Folders |
2018 Results - New England High School Cross Country ChampionshipsPublished by
Results: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
84th New England High School Interscholastic
Cross Country Championship
Derryfield Park - 11/10/2018
FINAL RESULTS
Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #210 Kate Wiser 10 Pomperaug CT 5:49.0 18:04.1
2 #169 Sophia Reynolds 9 Merrimack Valley NH 6:01.3 18:42.4
3 #113 Sofie Matson 10 Falmouth ME 6:03.4 18:49.1
4 #131 Mari Noble 10 Greenwich CT 6:04.2 18:51.6 1
5 #43 Alice Larson 10 Champlain Valley VT 6:04.9 18:53.8 2
6 #19 Caroline Fischer 11 Bishop Guertin NH 6:05.9 18:56.8
7 #185 Claire Daniels 9 New Milford CT 6:06.1 18:57.3
8 #266 Kathryn Rodrigues 11 Wolcott CT 6:08.3 19:04.3
9 #219 Elizabeth Sullivan 12 Portsmouth RI 6:08.9 19:06.0 3
10 #157 Kaylie Armitage 10 La Salle Academy RI 6:10.4 19:10.6 4
11 #59 Rachel Hurley 12 Con-Val NH 6:10.7 19:11.7 5
12 #167 Julia Robitaille 12 Manchester West NH 6:10.8 19:12.0
13 #166 Corinne Robitaille 12 Manchester West NH 6:11.9 19:15.5
14 #155 Mya Dubie 11 Kearsarge NH 6:13.2 19:19.2
15 #91 Jillian Richardson 12 Edward Little ME 6:13.3 19:19.8
16 #152 Angela Saidman 12 Immaculate CT 6:13.5 19:20.4 6
17 #65 Clare Veverka 12 Con-Val NH 6:13.6 19:20.7 7
18 #165 Kate Hedlund 11 Manchester CT 6:14.0 19:21.8
19 #80 Lauren Moore 12 Danbury CT 6:14.1 19:22.3 8
20 #160 Mackenzie Doyle 12 La Salle Academy RI 6:14.3 19:22.7 9
21 #227 Gabriella Viggiano 12 Ridgefield CT 6:14.7 19:24.0 10
22 #41 Lila Gaudrault 10 Cape Elizabeth ME 6:14.8 19:24.5
23 #170 Lauren Robinson 12 Milford NH 6:15.1 19:25.2
24 #164 Olivia Reynolds 10 Maine Coast Waldorf 6:15.7 19:27.2
25 #226 Tess Pisanelli 11 Ridgefield CT 6:16.4 19:29.4 11
26 #263 Alessandra Zaffina 11 Trumbull CT 6:17.7 19:33.3 12
27 #234 Kylie Raymond 11 Somers CT 6:17.7 19:33.5
28 #20 Caroline Towle 11 Bishop Guertin NH 6:18.2 19:34.9
29 #48 Ella Whitman 12 Champlain Valley VT 6:18.2 19:34.9 13
30 #218 Nikki Merrill 12 Portsmouth RI 6:19.2 19:38.0 14
31 #36 Elsie Hildreth 9 Camden Hills ME 6:20.2 19:41.0 15
32 #238 Chloe Trudel 9 Souhegan NH 6:20.5 19:42.0 16
33 #134 Meredith Bloss 12 Guilford CT 6:21.1 19:44.1
34 #232 Dagny Edwards 11 Simsbury CT 6:23.0 19:49.9
35 #82 Mairead Clas 9 Darien CT 6:23.2 19:50.4
36 #47 Alicia Veronneau 10 Champlain Valley VT 6:24.5 19:54.6 17
37 #77 Daniella Grullon Pe 10 Danbury CT 6:26.0 19:59.1 18
38 #184 Hazel Hudson 11 New Fairfield CT 6:26.6 20:01.1
39 #247 Kali Vanderlaan 12 South Kingstown RI 6:26.9 20:02.1 19
40 #241 Arielle Zlotnick 12 Souhegan NH 6:27.4 20:03.5 20
41 #56 Ella Malone 10 Coe-Brown NH 6:27.7 20:04.4 21
42 #45 Cate Noel 12 Champlain Valley VT 6:28.1 20:05.7 22
43 #85 Leah Chace 11 East Greenwich RI 6:28.7 20:07.4 23
44 #123 Iris Kitchen 11 Gorham ME 6:29.1 20:08.8
45 #44 Jasmine Nails 9 Champlain Valley VT 6:29.7 20:10.6 24
46 #114 Karley Piers 10 Falmouth ME 6:29.9 20:11.4
47 #10 Carly Rinko 10 Bedford NH 6:30.1 20:11.8
48 #115 Lily Horne 12 Freeport ME 6:30.1 20:12.0
49 #148 Ailene Doherty 10 Immaculate CT 6:30.2 20:12.2 25
50 #137 Jenna Zydanowicz 11 Hall CT 6:30.3 20:12.5
51 #62 Schuyler Michalak 12 Con-Val NH 6:30.3 20:12.6 26
52 #203 Meghan Cross 11 Pinkerton NH 6:31.0 20:14.8 27
53 #112 Violet Sullivan 12 Exeter NH 6:31.2 20:15.2 28
54 #135 Emma Anziano 12 Haddam-Killingwo 6:31.3 20:15.5
55 #53 Addison Cox 10 Coe-Brown NH 6:31.3 20:15.7 29
56 #22 Ami Beaumier 12 Bonny Eagle ME 6:31.6 20:16.4 30
57 #151 Taylor Mascetta 12 Immaculate CT 6:31.7 20:16.9 31
58 #220 Emily Bloom 10 Rice Memorial VT 6:31.7 20:17.0
59 #229 Rachael Mongeau 10 St Raphael RI 6:32.4 20:19.1
60 #207 Riley Sweeney 9 Pinkerton NH 6:32.7 20:20.0 32
61 #13 Abby Broadley 9 Bellows Falls VT 6:32.7 20:20.1 33
62 #187 Lily Nunnery 12 North Kingstown RI 6:33.0 20:20.8
63 #246 Isabelle Mcdonald 9 South Kingstown RI 6:33.1 20:21.2 34
64 #163 Sarah Wong 10 La Salle Academy RI 6:33.5 20:22.4 35
65 #231 Kayla Werner 9 Scarborough ME 6:33.6 20:22.8
66 #205 Mariesa Preble 9 Pinkerton NH 6:33.6 20:22.9 36
67 #70 Haley Oliver 9 Coventry RI 6:33.8 20:23.5 37
68 #139 Leila Trummel 12 Hanover NH 6:33.9 20:23.7
69 #186 Kathleen Delaney 12 New Milford CT 6:34.2 20:24.6
70 #73 Camille Bolduc 10 Craftsbury VT 6:34.7 20:26.2
71 #124 Kate Tugman 11 Gorham ME 6:34.7 20:26.2
72 #46 Chloe Silverman 9 Champlain Valley VT 6:35.2 20:27.7 38
73 #125 Marin Provencher 11 Greely ME 6:35.8 20:29.6
74 #133 Caroline Webb 12 Greenwich CT 6:35.9 20:29.8 39
75 #49 Abigail Cole 10 Chariho RI 6:35.9 20:29.8
76 #98 Selina Lawyer 9 Enosburg Falls VT 6:36.0 20:30.3
77 #183 Lydia Mathson 12 Nashua South NH 6:36.3 20:31.2
78 #209 Madison Villa 11 Pomperaug CT 6:36.4 20:31.5
79 #18 Alice Riley 12 Belmont NH 6:36.5 20:31.7
80 #182 Arianna Braccio 12 Nashua North NH 6:36.5 20:31.8
81 #30 Emma Barker 11 Burlington VT 6:36.5 20:31.9 40
82 #188 Erin Gerbi 10 Orono ME 6:37.1 20:33.7 41
83 #116 Angela Braga 12 Glastonbury CT 6:37.5 20:34.8 42
84 #171 Anna Kaigle 10 Milton VT 6:37.6 20:35.3
85 #257 Emily Alexandru 11 Trumbull CT 6:37.9 20:36.1 43
86 #248 Maia Vinhateiro 9 South Kingstown RI 6:38.1 20:36.7 44
87 #158 Lily Borin 9 La Salle Academy RI 6:38.1 20:36.8 45
88 #180 Kahryn Cullenberg 11 Mt. Blue ME 6:38.4 20:37.5
89 #34 Isabel Vivanco 11 Burlington VT 6:38.7 20:38.5 46
90 #153 Kaitlyn Segreti 10 Immaculate CT 6:39.1 20:39.7 47
91 #78 Sarah Johnson 11 Danbury CT 6:39.4 20:40.8 48
92 #40 Claire Wyman 10 Camden Hills ME 6:39.6 20:41.3 49
93 #110 Grace Mercier 10 Exeter NH 6:39.6 20:41.4 50
94 #230 Avery Scully 12 Sanborn Regional NH 6:39.6 20:41.4
95 #23 Delaney Hesler 9 Bonny Eagle ME 6:40.4 20:43.8 51
96 #243 Ellen Galoob 9 South Kingstown RI 6:40.4 20:43.9 52
97 #213 Olive Allen 12 Portsmouth RI 6:40.6 20:44.6 53
98 #81 Cassandra Sturdevan 12 Danbury CT 6:40.8 20:45.0 54
99 #104 Natalie Preston 10 Essex VT 6:41.3 20:46.8 55
100 #162 Caroline Williams 10 La Salle Academy RI 6:41.5 20:47.4 56
101 #11 Stephanie Ager 9 Bellows Falls VT 6:41.6 20:47.8 57
102 #242 Kyle Fish 11 South Kingstown RI 6:41.7 20:47.9 58
103 #244 Erin Hurley 10 South Kingstown RI 6:41.8 20:48.3 59
104 #145 Julianne Young 11 Harwood VT 6:41.9 20:48.6 60
105 #154 Maya Weil-Cooley 11 Inter-Lakes NH 6:42.0 20:48.7
106 #168 Molly McGrail 11 Maranacook ME 6:43.3 20:52.8
107 #58 Abigail O'Connor 11 Coe-Brown NH 6:43.6 20:53.7 61
108 #136 Emily Sienna 12 Hale Ray CT 6:43.8 20:54.6
109 #252 Rebecca Green 12 St. Johnsbury VT 6:44.0 20:55.2 62
110 #223 Katherine Langis 11 Ridgefield CT 6:44.1 20:55.4 63
111 #90 Bryn Shunney 11 East Greenwich RI 6:44.4 20:56.4 64
112 #25 Emmaline Pendleton 9 Bonny Eagle ME 6:45.0 20:58.1 65
113 #174 Camila Ciembroniewi 10 Mt. Ararat ME 6:45.0 20:58.2 66
114 #161 Erin Johnston 12 La Salle Academy RI 6:45.1 20:58.6 67
115 #260 Margaret Loschiavo 12 Trumbull CT 6:45.2 20:58.8 68
116 #196 Lily Doody 11 Oyster River NH 6:45.4 20:59.5 69
117 #265 Mie Axelsson 11 Weston CT 6:45.4 20:59.5
118 #126 Carolyn Todd 12 Greely ME 6:45.4 20:59.6
119 #258 Calyn Carbone 10 Trumbull CT 6:45.5 20:59.8 70
120 #132 Lauren O'Donnell 12 Greenwich CT 6:45.5 20:59.9 71
121 #197 Madison Hoppler 11 Oyster River NH 6:45.7 21:00.5 72
122 #146 Britta Zetterstrom 9 Harwood VT 6:46.5 21:03.0 73
123 #92 Caitlin MacPherson 11 Ellsworth ME 6:46.9 21:04.1 74
124 #228 Elizabeth Stockman 11 Rocky Hill CT 6:47.0 21:04.3
125 #42 Sadie Holmes 11 Champlain Valley VT 6:47.0 21:04.5 75
126 #138 Ava Dowling 10 Hampden Academy ME 6:47.1 21:04.7
127 #176 Karli Leighton 10 Mt. Ararat ME 6:47.1 21:04.8 76
128 #128 Zoe Harris 11 Greenwich CT 6:47.3 21:05.4 77
129 #149 Natalie Dudas 11 Immaculate CT 6:47.6 21:06.3 78
130 #39 Augusta Stockman 12 Camden Hills ME 6:48.1 21:07.9 79
131 #79 Meilee Kry 11 Danbury CT 6:48.1 21:07.9 80
132 #259 Kali Holden 9 Trumbull CT 6:48.2 21:08.3 81
133 #211 Liza Corso 10 Portsm Christian 6:48.3 21:08.3
134 #224 Rory McGrath 10 Ridgefield CT 6:48.4 21:08.7 82
135 #75 Alexandra Chakar 11 Danbury CT 6:48.4 21:08.9 83
136 #27 Hannah Stevens 9 Bonny Eagle ME 6:48.5 21:09.1 84
137 #51 Elizabeth LaCroix 12 Chariho RI 6:48.5 21:09.1
138 #119 Casey MacElhiney 10 Glastonbury CT 6:49.7 21:12.8 85
139 #5 Stephanie Chun 11 Barrington RI 6:49.9 21:13.4
140 #50 Anna LaCroix 9 Chariho RI 6:50.0 21:13.6
141 #202 Ciara April 12 Pinkerton NH 6:50.2 21:14.4 86
142 #1 Lydia Gilmore 11 Bangor ME 6:50.2 21:14.4
143 #54 Amelia Edmonds 9 Coe-Brown NH 6:50.3 21:14.7 87
144 #144 Ava Thurston 9 Harwood VT 6:50.4 21:15.0 88
145 #156 Hannah D'Orso 12 Kennebunk ME 6:50.4 21:15.1
146 #99 Hannah Brisson 12 Essex VT 6:50.5 21:15.3 89
147 #189 Camille Kohtala 12 Orono ME 6:50.6 21:15.6 90
148 #233 Ashlyn Maio 11 Smithfield RI 6:51.0 21:16.7
149 #192 Julia White 10 Orono ME 6:51.5 21:18.3 91
150 #109 Ali McFarland 9 Exeter NH 6:51.9 21:19.5 92
151 #204 Molly McGaffigan 10 Pinkerton NH 6:52.8 21:22.3 93
152 #37 Phoebe Root 10 Camden Hills ME 6:53.2 21:23.6 94
153 #199 Leah Parks 9 Oyster River NH 6:53.5 21:24.5 95
154 #21 Emma Abbott 11 Bonny Eagle ME 6:53.8 21:25.5 96
155 #253 Merrick Hemond 10 St. Johnsbury VT 6:54.0 21:26.1 97
156 #2 Erin McCarthy 10 Bangor ME 6:54.2 21:26.7
157 #120 Kacey Malz 12 Glastonbury CT 6:54.2 21:26.9 98
158 #198 Olivia Lenk 11 Oyster River NH 6:54.7 21:28.4 99
159 #35 Miranda Dunton 11 Camden Hills ME 6:54.8 21:28.6 100
160 #66 Sophia Dimuccio 11 Coventry RI 6:55.1 21:29.7 101
161 #212 Ellen Baker 12 Portsmouth NH 6:55.5 21:30.8
162 #14 Lia Clark 12 Bellows Falls VT 6:55.6 21:31.1 102
163 #63 Sarah Newell 12 Con-Val NH 6:55.9 21:32.0 103
164 #84 Ana Caliri 11 East Greenwich RI 6:56.2 21:32.9 104
165 #76 Valerie Fox 11 Danbury CT 6:56.2 21:33.1 105
166 #52 Miranda Compton 10 Coe-Brown NH 6:56.3 21:33.2 106
167 #222 Elizabeth Jasminski 11 Ridgefield CT 6:57.0 21:35.5 107
168 #235 Molly Jennings 10 Souhegan NH 6:57.3 21:36.6 108
169 #100 Emma Chadwick 11 Essex VT 6:57.4 21:36.6 109
170 #8 Margaret Nozaki 11 Barrington RI 6:57.6 21:37.4
171 #221 Elizabeth Demassa 12 Ridgefield CT 6:57.7 21:37.5 110
172 #181 Hope Tyska 10 Mt. Hope-Bristol RI 6:58.6 21:40.4
173 #88 Jessica Martin 10 East Greenwich RI 6:58.9 21:41.2 111
174 #103 Olivia Miller-Johns 12 Essex VT 6:59.5 21:43.3 112
175 #108 Allison Kelley 11 Exeter NH 6:59.7 21:43.9 113
176 #262 Sabrina Orazietti 11 Trumbull CT 7:00.1 21:45.1 114
177 #127 Eadaoin Clarke 10 Greenwich CT 7:00.5 21:46.5 115
178 #200 Sophie Sullivan 10 Oyster River NH 7:00.9 21:47.5 116
179 #264 Lana Page 10 U-32 VT 7:01.3 21:48.9
180 #261 Rebecca Margolnick 11 Trumbull CT 7:01.5 21:49.3 117
181 #24 Abigail Nelson 12 Bonny Eagle ME 7:01.6 21:49.7 118
182 #217 Sabrina Leary 10 Portsmouth RI 7:01.7 21:50.1 119
183 #55 Autumn Graham 12 Coe-Brown NH 7:01.8 21:50.5 120
184 #236 Jenny Ladd 12 Souhegan NH 7:02.0 21:51.0 121
185 #214 Kitty Damon 9 Portsmouth RI 7:02.3 21:52.1 122
186 #142 Caelyn McDonough 9 Harwood VT 7:02.8 21:53.4 123
187 #69 Lauren Joseph 10 Coventry RI 7:03.5 21:55.8 124
188 #117 Kylie Hilliard 9 Glastonbury CT 7:03.7 21:56.4 125
189 #101 Morgan Marckres 11 Essex VT 7:03.8 21:56.5 126
190 #215 Abby Gilpin 10 Portsmouth RI 7:04.6 21:59.1 127
191 #159 Ariana D'Alessandro 11 La Salle Academy RI 7:05.0 22:00.4 128
192 #74 Bailee Brown 10 Cumberland RI 7:05.2 22:01.1
193 #270 Maddie Marston 10 Yarmouth ME 7:05.3 22:01.3
194 #93 Abby Mazgaj 10 Ellsworth ME 7:05.4 22:01.4 129
195 #31 Nora Higgins 12 Burlington VT 7:05.4 22:01.5 130
196 #122 Joelle Solecki 10 Glastonbury CT 7:05.6 22:02.3 131
197 #83 Sierra Aponte-Clark 10 Deering ME 7:07.3 22:07.4
198 #121 Kelly Queen 10 Glastonbury CT 7:07.6 22:08.4 132
199 #208 Jordan Vaillancourt 12 Pinkerton NH 7:07.9 22:09.3 133
200 #107 Grace Jordan 10 Exeter NH 7:08.6 22:11.4 134
201 #225 Samantha McLemore 10 Ridgefield CT 7:08.9 22:12.5 135
202 #89 Lindsay Miga 10 East Greenwich RI 7:09.6 22:14.6 136
203 #245 Caroline Krekorian 12 South Kingstown RI 7:11.0 22:18.9 137
204 #87 Emma Macdonald 12 East Greenwich RI 7:11.0 22:19.1 138
205 #102 Ary Wilson 11 Essex VT 7:11.4 22:20.2 139
206 #193 Nora White 9 Orono ME 7:11.9 22:21.6 140
207 #195 Grace Castonguay 11 Oyster River NH 7:12.9 22:24.8 141
208 #61 Marina McMahon 11 Con-Val NH 7:12.9 22:24.8 142
209 #150 Brigid Gage 11 Immaculate CT 7:13.0 22:25.3 143
210 #26 Kayla Raymond 12 Bonny Eagle ME 7:13.5 22:26.7 144
211 #179 Sara York 12 Mt. Ararat ME 7:13.7 22:27.4 145
212 #118 Sydney Huff 10 Glastonbury CT 7:13.9 22:27.9 146
213 #6 Riley Curran 9 Barrington RI 7:14.0 22:28.2
214 #67 Allison Dove 10 Coventry RI 7:14.7 22:30.4 147
215 #33 Giselle Rainville 12 Burlington VT 7:16.8 22:37.1 148
216 #4 Erin Barstow 11 Barrington RI 7:18.4 22:42.0
217 #95 Trinity Montigny 11 Ellsworth ME 7:18.7 22:42.9 149
218 #97 Sara Shea 10 Ellsworth ME 7:18.7 22:43.0 150
219 #240 Adrianna Zlotnick 10 Souhegan NH 7:18.9 22:43.6 151
220 #194 Amneh Wise 10 Orono ME 7:19.3 22:44.9 152
221 #267 Isabel Brennan 12 Yarmouth ME 7:19.7 22:46.1
222 #111 Hadley Raymond 11 Exeter NH 7:20.6 22:48.7 153
223 #130 Catherine Yang 12 Greenwich CT 7:21.6 22:52.0 154
224 #249 Callahan Beck 12 St. Johnsbury VT 7:22.3 22:54.1 155
225 #177 Katie Lynch 11 Mt. Ararat ME 7:22.5 22:54.8 156
226 #68 Amanda Hebert 9 Coventry RI 7:22.8 22:55.6 157
227 #105 Heidi Stewart 9 Essex VT 7:23.3 22:57.1 158
228 #239 Sophie Unger 12 Souhegan NH 7:23.7 22:58.4 159
229 #272 Abi Thornton 12 Yarmouth ME 7:24.3 23:00.2
230 #178 Fay O'Donnell 11 Mt. Ararat ME 7:25.5 23:04.0 160
231 #94 Emma McKechnie 12 Ellsworth ME 7:25.8 23:05.0 161
232 #191 Heather Van Dolman 12 Orono ME 7:27.6 23:10.6 162
233 #216 Zoie Howes 12 Portsmouth RI 7:28.4 23:13.1 163
234 #190 Iris Lee 11 Orono ME 7:29.3 23:15.7 164
235 #141 Laura Matinez 9 Harwood VT 7:29.8 23:17.4 165
236 #129 Hunter Kemp 12 Greenwich CT 7:30.1 23:18.3 166
237 #201 Marlee Yoder 10 Oyster River NH 7:30.1 23:18.4 167
238 #38 Lauren Rothwell 12 Camden Hills ME 7:30.7 23:20.1 168
239 #250 Molly Brennan 10 St. Johnsbury VT 7:30.9 23:20.8 169
240 #254 Morgan Pettee 10 St. Johnsbury VT 7:31.4 23:22.5 170
241 #57 Tessa Millette 10 Coe-Brown NH 7:31.7 23:23.2 171
242 #271 Natalie Teare 10 Yarmouth ME 7:32.7 23:26.3
243 #86 Soyoung Jung 10 East Greenwich RI 7:33.0 23:27.3 172
244 #251 Aine Fannon 10 St. Johnsbury VT 7:33.9 23:30.1 173
245 #32 Elizabeth Crawford 10 Burlington VT 7:34.1 23:30.7 174
246 #255 Rory Young 12 St. Johnsbury VT 7:34.5 23:32.0 175
247 #206 Meaghan Robidoux 12 Pinkerton NH 7:36.1 23:37.1 176
248 #237 Sophia Lunati 10 Souhegan NH 7:38.0 23:43.0 177
249 #71 Jenna Sherman 9 Coventry RI 7:38.5 23:44.5 178
250 #72 Riley Windrow 11 Coventry RI 7:40.3 23:50.0 179
251 #96 Miriam Nelson 12 Ellsworth ME 7:41.1 23:52.5 180
252 #12 Jasmine Boucher 12 Bellows Falls VT 7:46.2 24:08.3 181
253 #140 Hadley Kielich 10 Harwood VT 7:52.0 24:26.4 182
254 #175 Cassandra Kane 12 Mt. Ararat ME 7:55.8 24:38.3 183
255 #29 Ella Mason 9 Burlington VT 7:56.2 24:39.4 184
256 #173 Caitlin Chambers 12 Mt. Ararat ME 7:58.4 24:46.2 185
257 #17 Molly Hodsden 10 Bellows Falls VT 7:59.6 24:50.0 186
258 #106 Kayla Rowell 11 Exeter NH 8:01.5 24:55.8 187
259 #143 Sarahkate Smith 11 Harwood VT 8:04.6 25:05.5 188
260 #15 Haley Covillion 12 Bellows Falls VT 8:15.1 25:38.2 189
261 #274 Kristen Moseley 11 Ellsworth ME 8:17.2 25:44.8 190
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Champlain Valley VT 78 2 13 17 22 24 38 75
Total Time: 1:38:39.60
Average: 19:43.92
2 La Salle Academy RI 149 4 9 35 45 56 67 128
Total Time: 1:40:19.90
Average: 20:03.98
3 Immaculate CT 187 6 25 31 47 78 143
Total Time: 1:41:35.50
Average: 20:19.10
4 South Kingstown RI 207 19 34 44 52 58 59 137
Total Time: 1:42:31.80
Average: 20:30.36
5 Danbury CT 208 8 18 48 54 80 83 105
Total Time: 1:41:55.10
Average: 20:23.02
6 Ridgefield CT 273 10 11 63 82 107 110 135
Total Time: 1:42:33.00
Average: 20:30.60
7 Trumbull CT 274 12 43 68 70 81 114 117
Total Time: 1:43:16.30
Average: 20:39.26
8 Pinkerton NH 274 27 32 36 86 93 133 176
Total Time: 1:43:34.40
Average: 20:42.88
9 Con-Val NH 283 5 7 26 103 142
Total Time: 1:42:41.80
Average: 20:32.36
10 Greenwich CT 303 1 39 71 77 115 154 166
Total Time: 1:43:13.20
Average: 20:38.64
11 Coe-Brown NH 304 21 29 61 87 106 120 171
Total Time: 1:44:01.70
Average: 20:48.34
12 Portsmouth RI 311 3 14 53 119 122 127 163
Total Time: 1:43:10.80
Average: 20:38.16
13 Bonny Eagle ME 326 30 51 65 84 96 118 144
Total Time: 1:44:32.90
Average: 20:54.58
14 Camden Hills ME 337 15 49 79 94 100 168
Total Time: 1:44:22.40
Average: 20:52.48
15 Souhegan NH 416 16 20 108 121 151 159 177
Total Time: 1:45:56.70
Average: 21:11.34
16 Exeter NH 417 28 50 92 113 134 153 187
Total Time: 1:46:11.40
Average: 21:14.28
17 East Greenwich RI 438 23 64 104 111 136 138 172
Total Time: 1:46:32.50
Average: 21:18.50
18 Oyster River NH 451 69 72 95 99 116 141 167
Total Time: 1:46:40.40
Average: 21:20.08
19 Glastonbury CT 481 42 85 98 125 131 132 146
Total Time: 1:47:13.20
Average: 21:26.64
20 Essex VT 491 55 89 109 112 126 139 158
Total Time: 1:47:18.50
Average: 21:27.70
21 Harwood VT 509 60 73 88 123 165 182 188
Total Time: 1:48:17.40
Average: 21:39.48
22 Orono ME 514 41 90 91 140 152 162 164
Total Time: 1:48:14.10
Average: 21:38.82
23 Burlington VT 538 40 46 130 148 174 184
Total Time: 1:49:19.70
Average: 21:51.94
24 Bellows Falls VT 559 33 57 102 181 186 189
Total Time: 1:51:37.30
Average: 22:19.46
25 Coventry RI 566 37 101 124 147 157 178 179
Total Time: 1:49:15.00
Average: 21:51.00
26 Mt. Ararat ME 603 66 76 145 156 160 183 185
Total Time: 1:50:29.20
Average: 22:05.84
27 St. Johnsbury Academy VT 653 62 97 155 169 170 173 175
Total Time: 1:51:58.70
Average: 22:23.74
28 Ellsworth ME 663 74 129 149 150 161 180 190
Total Time: 1:51:36.40
Average: 22:19.28
Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #114 Trey Cormier 12 Hall CT 5:07.9 15:56.6 1
2 #70 Gavin Sherry 9 Conard CT 5:08.2 15:57.3
3 #136 Jack McLoughlin 10 La Salle Academy RI 5:09.7 16:02.1 2
4 #133 Max Dimuccio 11 La Salle Academy RI 5:11.8 16:08.5 3
5 #18 Jack McMahon 12 BishopHendricken 5:12.4 16:10.5 4
6 #153 Lisandro Berry-Gavi 11 Mt. Ararat ME 5:12.8 16:11.7
7 #76 Forest MacKenzie 12 Concord NH 5:13.1 16:12.6 5
8 #129 Jake Velasquez 11 Keene NH 5:13.1 16:12.8 6
9 #255 Robbie Cozean 11 Xavier CT 5:13.7 16:14.6 7
10 #260 Dillon Selfors 12 Xavier CT 5:13.9 16:15.1 8
11 #131 Domenic Campagna 12 La Salle Academy RI 5:14.0 16:15.3 9
12 #113 Miller Anderson 12 Hall CT 5:14.7 16:17.8 10
13 #91 Henry Farrington 11 Essex VT 5:14.8 16:17.9 11
14 #134 Joesph dosReis 12 La Salle Academy RI 5:16.7 16:24.0 12
15 #33 Simon Kissam 12 Burlington VT 5:17.2 16:25.5 13
16 #21 Aidan Tierney 12 BishopHendricken 5:17.7 16:26.9 14
17 #15 Nick Braz 12 BishopHendricken 5:17.7 16:26.9 15
18 #148 Landen Vaillancourt 10 Mascenic Reg NH 5:18.1 16:28.1
19 #161 Shane Henderson 12 Old Saybrook CT 5:18.7 16:29.9
20 #17 Luke Henseler 11 BishopHendricken 5:18.8 16:30.4 16
21 #2 Gabe Coffey 12 Bangor ME 5:18.9 16:30.7 17
22 #90 Peter Alden 12 Essex VT 5:19.1 16:31.3 18
23 #1 Connor Visnic 12 Amity CT 5:19.3 16:31.8
24 #159 Eddie Nicholas 12 Nonnewaug CT 5:19.3 16:31.8
25 #231 Waylon Kurts 11 U-32 VT 5:19.5 16:32.7 19
26 #259 Peter Schulten 12 Xavier CT 5:19.8 16:33.6 20
27 #205 Morgan Fierro 11 Staples CT 5:20.3 16:34.9 21
28 #157 Andrew Malling 12 New Canaan CT 5:20.3 16:35.0
29 #59 Conor Murphy 11 Classical RI 5:20.9 16:36.8 22
30 #38 Jeffrey Allen 12 Campbell NH 5:21.0 16:37.2
31 #180 Reilly Johnston 12 St Raphael RI 5:21.4 16:38.4
32 #135 Alexander Maxwell 10 La Salle Academy RI 5:21.7 16:39.3 23
33 #71 Eli Boesch Dining 12 Concord NH 5:21.8 16:39.8 24
34 #218 Nick Sinofsky 11 Suffield CT 5:22.5 16:41.8 25
35 #98 Jake Winslow 12 Exeter NH 5:23.3 16:44.3
36 #210 Mayo Smith 12 Staples CT 5:23.6 16:45.2 26
37 #182 Dylan Khalil 10 Sanborn Regional NH 5:23.7 16:45.6
38 #149 David Reynolds 12 Merrimack Valley NH 5:24.0 16:46.4
39 #256 William Curran 12 Xavier CT 5:24.1 16:46.9 27
40 #155 Joseph Curran 11 Nashua North NH 5:24.2 16:47.0
41 #125 Torin Kindopp 9 Keene NH 5:24.3 16:47.6 28
42 #185 Tristram Coffin 11 Scarborough ME 5:24.4 16:47.9 29
43 #245 Travis Martin 12 Wilbur CrossCT 5:24.4 16:47.9
44 #124 Aidan Kindopp 12 Keene NH 5:24.6 16:48.4 30
45 #190 Robert Dillon 12 Shelton CT 5:24.7 16:48.7
46 #19 Evan Reynolds 10 BishopHendricken 5:25.1 16:50.1 31
47 #225 Alec Sauter 11 Tolland CT 5:25.5 16:51.1 32
48 #247 Colin Donnelly 11 Winnacunnet NH 5:25.6 16:51.6 33
49 #132 Tyler Chambers 11 La Salle Academy RI 5:25.7 16:51.9 34
50 #215 Kyle Englander 12 Suffield CT 5:26.3 16:53.6 35
51 #72 Eben Bragg 10 Concord NH 5:26.3 16:53.6 36
52 #31 Kent Ford 12 Burlington VT 5:26.5 16:54.5 37
53 #181 Nasavell Medeiros 11 St Raphael RI 5:26.6 16:54.6
54 #66 Wyatt Mackey 10 Coe-Brown NH 5:26.9 16:55.5 38
55 #86 Alec Troxell 12 Deering ME 5:27.4 16:57.2
56 #69 Luke Tkaczyk 10 Coe-Brown NH 5:27.6 16:57.6 39
57 #9 Brendan Fay 12 Barrington RI 5:27.6 16:57.8 40
58 #137 Adam Thibodeau 9 La Salle Academy RI 5:28.2 16:59.5 41
59 #206 Henry Haas 12 Staples CT 5:28.7 17:01.0 42
60 #100 Dylan Pomer 12 Fairfield Warde CT 5:28.7 17:01.3
61 #22 Aiden Willey 11 Bonny Eagle ME 5:28.7 17:01.3
62 #119 Jack Wisialowski 12 Hall CT 5:29.1 17:02.3 43
63 #213 Nathan Davidson 10 Suffield CT 5:29.2 17:02.6 44
64 #60 Joe O'Rourke 12 Classical RI 5:29.4 17:03.4 45
65 #83 Jacob Hefele 11 Danbury CT 5:29.6 17:03.8 46
66 #43 Jared Leonard 12 Champlain Valley VT 5:29.6 17:03.9 47
67 #211 Nicholas Taubenheim 11 Staples CT 5:29.7 17:04.1 48
68 #254 Eamon Burke 9 Xavier CT 5:29.8 17:04.6 49
69 #217 Jared Sharp 11 Suffield CT 5:29.8 17:04.6 50
70 #221 Jackson Cayward 10 Tolland CT 5:30.0 17:05.1 51
71 #236 Griffin Allaire 11 Wells ME 5:30.0 17:05.2
72 #139 William Heenan 10 Londonderry NH 5:30.5 17:06.8
73 #112 Matt Jennings 10 Haddam-Killingwo 5:30.8 17:07.7
74 #204 Evan Thornton-Sherm 9 St. Johnsbury VT 5:31.0 17:08.4 52
75 #156 Gediyon Prince 12 Nashua North NH 5:31.2 17:08.9
76 #118 Matthew Reynolds 12 Hall CT 5:31.4 17:09.5 53
77 #101 John Auer 12 Falmouth ME 5:31.4 17:09.6
78 #147 Evan Clark 11 Memorial NH 5:31.9 17:11.0
79 #244 Will Spurrell 12 Wheeler School RI 5:32.2 17:12.1
80 #150 Brogan Giffin 10 Mill River VT 5:32.3 17:12.3
81 #212 Charles Brydges 11 Suffield CT 5:32.3 17:12.4 54
82 #103 Martin Horne 10 Freeport ME 5:32.7 17:13.6
83 #55 Brendan Mellitt 11 Cheshire CT 5:32.8 17:13.7
84 #27 Will Shaughnessy 11 Brunswick ME 5:32.8 17:13.8 55
85 #209 Teddy O'Kane 11 Staples CT 5:32.8 17:13.8 56
86 #104 Alfie Walker 12 Fryeburg Academy ME 5:33.2 17:15.2
87 #67 Logan Mihelich 10 Coe-Brown NH 5:33.3 17:15.3 57
88 #176 Nolan Preble 11 Pinkerton NH 5:33.7 17:16.6 58
89 #224 Nathan Polangeli 11 Tolland CT 5:33.8 17:17.0 59
90 #35 Wondu Summa 11 Burlington VT 5:33.9 17:17.4 60
91 #96 Jake Wagner 12 Essex VT 5:33.9 17:17.4 61
92 #116 Jackson Grady 11 Hall CT 5:33.9 17:17.4 62
93 #197 Sam Valin 11 South Burlington VT 5:34.2 17:18.2 63
94 #227 Danny Donovan 12 Trinity NH 5:34.7 17:19.7
95 #130 Ethan Eickmann 11 Kennebunk ME 5:35.1 17:21.0
96 #16 David DelBonis 11 BishopHendricken 5:35.1 17:21.1 64
97 #87 Ravi Somvanshi 12 East Greenwich RI 5:35.2 17:21.4
98 #39 Jack Bassett 11 Cape Elizabeth ME 5:35.2 17:21.5
99 #93 Brady Martisus 10 Essex VT 5:35.3 17:21.7 65
100 #13 Holden Vaughan 9 Barrington RI 5:35.4 17:22.1 66
101 #208 Luke Lorenz 12 Staples CT 5:35.7 17:22.9 67
102 #178 Ben Chase 11 Portsmouth RI 5:35.7 17:22.9
103 #108 Luke Marsanskis 12 Greely ME 5:35.9 17:23.4 68
104 #20 Matt St. Jean 11 BishopHendricken 5:35.9 17:23.5 69
105 #257 Julen Lujambio 12 Xavier CT 5:35.9 17:23.5 70
106 #117 Dylan Rendon 12 Hall CT 5:36.4 17:25.2 71
107 #74 Ryan Devine 11 Concord NH 5:36.8 17:26.2 72
108 #127 Sergio Sartini 11 Keene NH 5:36.9 17:26.6 73
109 #37 Mitchell Dailey 11 Burrillville RI 5:37.1 17:27.1
110 #216 Camden Miller 12 Suffield CT 5:37.1 17:27.1 74
111 #222 Jacob Gerow 10 Tolland CT 5:37.1 17:27.2 75
112 #85 Jack Watson 11 Danbury CT 5:37.2 17:27.6 76
113 #246 Austin Denis 12 Winnacunnet NH 5:37.3 17:27.9 77
114 #97 James Sullivan 10 Exeter NH 5:37.6 17:28.9
115 #220 Nolan Alexander 12 Tolland CT 5:37.8 17:29.4 78
116 #75 Brayden Kearns 10 Concord NH 5:38.0 17:30.1 79
117 #78 Evan Coyne 12 Con-Val NH 5:38.4 17:31.2
118 #82 Malcolm Going 12 Danbury CT 5:38.7 17:32.3 80
119 #228 Patrick Cioffi 10 U-32 VT 5:38.8 17:32.6 81
120 #68 Carter Sylvester 10 Coe-Brown NH 5:38.8 17:32.6 82
121 #226 Stephen Sutton 12 Tolland CT 5:39.2 17:33.7 83
122 #219 Owen Deffner 12 Thetford Academy VT 5:39.3 17:34.0
123 #88 Christopher Abbey 11 East Lyme CT 5:39.3 17:34.1
124 #252 Jack Taylor 11 Winnacunnet NH 5:39.3 17:34.1 84
125 #49 Tim Champlin 12 Chariho RI 5:39.4 17:34.5 85
126 #54 James Penhallow 10 Chariho RI 5:39.5 17:34.8 86
127 #162 Myles Carrico 11 Oyster River NH 5:39.6 17:35.0 87
128 #164 Owen Fleischer 10 Oyster River NH 5:39.8 17:35.5 88
129 #229 Andrew Crompton 12 U-32 VT 5:40.0 17:36.3 89
130 #174 Jeff Mize 12 Pinkerton NH 5:40.3 17:37.1 90
131 #92 Liam Mack 10 Essex VT 5:40.6 17:38.2 91
132 #126 Nico Ramirez 11 Keene NH 5:41.5 17:40.9 92
133 #151 Ben Buroker 11 Moses Brown RI 5:41.6 17:41.1
134 #251 Noah Taracena 11 Winnacunnet NH 5:41.7 17:41.5 93
135 #47 Caleb Nye 10 Champlain Valley VT 5:41.9 17:42.1 94
136 #207 Andrew Zuckerman 12 Staples CT 5:42.3 17:43.5 95
137 #258 Noah San Vicente 9 Xavier CT 5:42.5 17:43.9 96
138 #40 Dylan Marrero 12 Caribou ME 5:42.6 17:44.4
139 #122 Brendan Magill 12 Harwood VT 5:42.8 17:44.8
140 #253 Riley Shepherd 10 Woodstock VT 5:42.9 17:45.2
141 #230 Jed Kurts 10 U-32 VT 5:42.9 17:45.2 97
142 #81 Ryan Caldwell 12 Danbury CT 5:43.6 17:47.5 98
143 #167 Andrew O'Brien 10 Oyster River NH 5:43.7 17:47.6 99
144 #123 Wyatt Ferrando 12 Keene NH 5:43.9 17:48.3 100
145 #8 Brian Donahue 12 Barrington RI 5:44.2 17:49.2 101
146 #172 Joseph Gagnon 12 Pinkerton NH 5:44.2 17:49.4 102
147 #188 Erik LoSacco 10 Scarborough ME 5:44.8 17:51.1 103
148 #95 Ben Stewart 12 Essex VT 5:45.0 17:51.7 104
149 #115 Josh Fernandes 12 Hall CT 5:45.0 17:51.8 105
150 #105 Riley Franklin 11 Greely ME 5:45.1 17:52.1 106
151 #102 Benjamin Potter 11 Falmouth ME 5:45.3 17:52.7
152 #63 Dawson Dubois 11 Coe-Brown NH 5:45.6 17:53.6 107
153 #171 Zachary Aham 12 Pinkerton NH 5:45.7 17:54.0 108
154 #179 Isaac Kaplan 12 Randolph VT 5:45.9 17:54.5
155 #183 Zachary Barry 9 Scarborough ME 5:46.3 17:55.8 109
156 #110 Matthew Todd 12 Greely ME 5:46.5 17:56.3 110
157 #4 Daniel McCarthy 9 Bangor ME 5:46.5 17:56.4 111
158 #234 Maxx Perry 11 U-32 VT 5:46.6 17:56.6 112
159 #241 Sebastian Reisch 11 Westerly RI 5:46.9 17:57.6 113
160 #243 Nicholas Turo 11 Westerly RI 5:47.3 17:59.1 114
161 #80 Aidan Byrne 11 Danbury CT 5:48.5 18:02.5 115
162 #154 Kurt Eriksson 12 Mt. Mansfield VT 5:48.5 18:02.7
163 #191 Emmett Edwards 11 South Burlington VT 5:48.7 18:03.1 116
164 #121 Jason Mathies 12 Hampden Academy ME 5:48.7 18:03.2
165 #42 Skyler Heininger 10 Champlain Valley VT 5:48.8 18:03.5 117
166 #64 Patrick Hill 10 Coe-Brown NH 5:48.9 18:03.8 118
167 #26 Tyler Patterson 10 Brunswick ME 5:48.9 18:03.9 119
168 #177 Nathan Steiger 11 Pinkerton NH 5:49.0 18:04.3 120
169 #169 Benjamin Craig 11 Peoples Academy VT 5:49.1 18:04.4
170 #199 MacKay Breton 11 St. Johnsbury VT 5:49.3 18:05.2 121
171 #263 Elisha Hulstrom 11 York ME 5:49.6 18:06.0 122
172 #73 David Cook 11 Concord NH 5:50.5 18:08.7 123
173 #32 Ethan Goldsmith 9 Burlington VT 5:50.5 18:08.9 124
174 #52 Joe Golas 9 Chariho RI 5:50.6 18:09.1 125
175 #30 Wyatt Hart 10 Burlington VT 5:50.9 18:10.2 126
176 #51 C J Elwell 10 Chariho RI 5:51.1 18:10.6 127
177 #168 Ben Stone 12 Oyster River NH 5:51.2 18:10.9 128
178 #240 Thomas McLaughlin 12 Westerly RI 5:51.2 18:11.0 129
179 #10 Jamie Gunness 12 Barrington RI 5:51.6 18:12.2 130
180 #34 Davis Rock-Jones 10 Burlington VT 5:51.7 18:12.6 131
181 #163 Henry Duisberg 11 Oyster River NH 5:51.9 18:13.2 132
182 #166 Patrick Lyons 12 Oyster River NH 5:52.0 18:13.5 133
183 #77 Aidan O'Hern 12 Concord NH 5:52.1 18:13.8 134
184 #94 Walker Stapleton 10 Essex VT 5:52.2 18:14.3 135
185 #111 Sam Wilson 10 Greely ME 5:52.6 18:15.4 136
186 #65 Gavyn Lewis 12 Coe-Brown NH 5:53.0 18:16.7 137
187 #36 Ethan Treadwell 12 Burlington VT 5:53.3 18:17.5 138
188 #58 Cooper Michaud 9 Classical RI 5:53.8 18:19.0 139
189 #84 Dylan Rosemark 11 Danbury CT 5:53.9 18:19.5 140
190 #44 Alec Mogielnicki 12 Champlain Valley VT 5:55.1 18:23.2 141
191 #193 Colin McKay 12 South Burlington VT 5:55.3 18:23.6 142
192 #223 Luke Stoeffler 9 Tolland CT 5:55.8 18:25.4 143
193 #237 Tanner Kelly 10 Westerly RI 5:55.9 18:25.6 144
194 #173 Steven Groulx 12 Pinkerton NH 5:56.1 18:26.3 145
195 #238 Samuel Lutzel 12 Westerly RI 5:56.3 18:26.8 146
196 #79 Chris Adamski 12 Danbury CT 5:56.3 18:26.8 147
197 #196 Trey Uttecht 11 South Burlington VT 5:56.4 18:27.1 148
198 #57 Guillermo Martinez 12 Classical RI 5:56.4 18:27.3 149
199 #250 Hayden O'Hara 12 Winnacunnet NH 5:56.7 18:28.1 150
200 #106 Nicholas Giandrea 12 Greely ME 5:56.8 18:28.4 151
201 #175 Zach Plaza 11 Pinkerton NH 5:57.1 18:29.5 152
202 #269 Dwight Knightly 12 Bangor ME 5:57.2 18:29.8 153
203 #239 Colby Makin 11 Westerly RI 5:57.4 18:30.4 154
204 #46 Parker Soares 11 Champlain Valley VT 5:57.6 18:30.9 155
205 #41 Andrew Buley 9 Champlain Valley VT 5:57.6 18:31.0 156
206 #53 Simon Manlove 11 Chariho RI 5:57.7 18:31.3 157
207 #203 Gage Hale 12 St. Johnsbury VT 5:58.1 18:32.4 158
208 #29 Joseph Valliere 9 Brunswick ME 5:58.3 18:33.0 159
209 #214 Blake Dufresne 10 Suffield CT 5:58.4 18:33.5 160
210 #248 Devin Eaton 11 Winnacunnet NH 5:58.9 18:34.8 161
211 #50 Sullivan Cummins 10 Chariho RI 5:59.6 18:37.2 162
212 #45 Gavin Schaaf 10 Champlain Valley VT 6:00.0 18:38.5 163
213 #24 Andrew Chingos 11 Brunswick ME 6:00.7 18:40.5 164
214 #61 Andrew Reyes 11 Classical RI 6:01.1 18:41.8 165
215 #48 Luke Bouchard 12 Chariho RI 6:01.4 18:42.8 166
216 #242 John Turo 11 Westerly RI 6:01.5 18:43.1 167
217 #23 Cameron Ashby 12 Brunswick ME 6:02.0 18:44.7 168
218 #144 Matinicus Neveu 10 Maine Coast Waldorf 6:02.4 18:45.9 169
219 #202 Ethan Eames 12 St. Johnsbury VT 6:03.1 18:48.0 170
220 #262 Braedon Harrod 11 York ME 6:03.6 18:49.5 171
221 #28 Aiden Simmons 10 Brunswick ME 6:04.0 18:50.7 172
222 #3 Gordon Doore 10 Bangor ME 6:04.7 18:52.9 173
223 #189 Harrison Osborne 12 Scarborough ME 6:05.7 18:56.2 174
224 #142 Aiden Kusche 11 Maine Coast Waldorf 6:05.9 18:56.9 175
225 #249 Matthew Lambert 11 Winnacunnet NH 6:06.5 18:58.5 176
226 #56 Ethan Itkin 11 Classical RI 6:07.0 19:00.0 177
227 #233 Trevor Patterson 12 U-32 VT 6:07.1 19:00.5 178
228 #146 Max Waldron 11 Maine Coast Waldorf 6:07.4 19:01.4 179
229 #200 Adrian Burrington 12 St. Johnsbury VT 6:08.5 19:04.8 180
230 #109 Isaac Moore 12 Greely ME 6:09.1 19:06.8 181
231 #186 Anthony Gatti 12 Scarborough ME 6:09.2 19:07.0 182
232 #232 Jacob Miller 10 U-32 VT 6:09.2 19:07.1 183
233 #266 Griffin McNamara 12 York ME 6:10.6 19:11.2 184
234 #264 Josiah Mackaman 11 York ME 6:10.9 19:12.2 185
235 #198 Nathaniel Atkins 12 St. Johnsbury VT 6:12.0 19:15.7 186
236 #6 Gavin Sychterz 10 Bangor ME 6:12.8 19:18.3 187
237 #12 CJ Hilty 11 Barrington RI 6:14.7 19:24.1 188
238 #14 Kaden Voeller 11 Barrington RI 6:15.4 19:26.2 189
239 #128 Gunnar Shonbeck 10 Keene NH 6:16.0 19:28.0 190
240 #11 Calvin Hennessey 12 Barrington RI 6:16.6 19:30.1 191
241 #194 Tristan McNight 12 South Burlington VT 6:18.0 19:34.3 192
242 #140 Finn Dierks-Brown 12 Maine Coast Waldorf 6:21.1 19:44.0 193
243 #187 Brandon L'Heureux 12 Scarborough ME 6:21.5 19:45.2 194
244 #62 Nicholas Mott 9 Classical RI 6:21.8 19:46.2 195
245 #261 Alexander Hames 10 York ME 6:24.0 19:53.0 196
246 #143 Wesley Teegarden 9 Maine Coast Waldorf 6:24.8 19:55.5 197
247 #265 Cavin McNamara 10 York ME 6:26.2 19:59.6 198
248 #145 Calvin Soule 12 Maine Coast Waldorf 6:28.4 20:06.6 199
249 #195 Owen Severance 11 South Burlington VT 6:31.6 20:16.7 200
250 #184 Ben Cassellius 10 Scarborough ME 6:33.0 20:20.9 201
251 #7 Henry Westrich 11 Bangor ME 6:33.3 20:21.8 202
252 #192 Parker Main 11 South Burlington VT 6:33.6 20:22.7 203
253 #5 Simon Socolow 9 Bangor ME 6:34.3 20:25.1 204
254 #141 Nash Holley 12 Maine Coast Waldorf 6:37.8 20:35.8 205
255 #267 John O'Brien York ME 6:38.0 20:36.3 206
256 #107 Jack Gustafson 12 Greely ME 6:39.9 20:42.4 207
257 #25 Adam Nussbaum 10 Brunswick ME 7:10.3 22:16.8 208
258 #165 Henry Keegan 12 Oyster River NH 7:14.8 22:30.8 209
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 La Salle Academy RI 49 2 3 9 12 23 34 41
Total Time: 1:21:29.20
Average: 16:17.84
2 Bishop Hendricken RI 80 4 14 15 16 31 64 69
Total Time: 1:22:24.80
Average: 16:28.96
3 Xavier CT 111 7 8 20 27 49 70 96
Total Time: 1:22:54.80
Average: 16:34.96
4 Hall CT 169 1 10 43 53 62 71 105
Total Time: 1:23:43.60
Average: 16:44.72
5 Staples CT 193 21 26 42 48 56 67 95
Total Time: 1:24:39.00
Average: 16:55.80
6 Suffield CT 208 25 35 44 50 54 74 160
Total Time: 1:24:55.00
Average: 16:59.00
7 Concord NH 216 5 24 36 72 79 123 134
Total Time: 1:24:42.30
Average: 16:56.46
8 Keene NH 229 6 28 30 73 92 100 190
Total Time: 1:24:56.30
Average: 16:59.26
9 Essex VT 246 11 18 61 65 91 104 135
Total Time: 1:25:06.50
Average: 17:01.30
10 Tolland CT 295 32 51 59 75 78 83 143
Total Time: 1:26:09.80
Average: 17:13.96
11 Coe-Brown NH 323 38 39 57 82 107 118 137
Total Time: 1:26:34.60
Average: 17:18.92
12 Burlington VT 360 13 37 60 124 126 131 138
Total Time: 1:26:56.50
Average: 17:23.30
13 U-32 VT 398 19 81 89 97 112 178 183
Total Time: 1:27:23.40
Average: 17:28.68
14 Danbury CT 415 46 76 80 98 115 140 147
Total Time: 1:27:53.70
Average: 17:34.74
15 Winnacunnet NH 437 33 77 84 93 150 161 176
Total Time: 1:28:03.20
Average: 17:36.64
16 Pinkerton NH 478 58 90 102 108 120 145 152
Total Time: 1:28:41.40
Average: 17:44.28
17 Classical RI 520 22 45 139 149 165 177 195
Total Time: 1:29:08.30
Average: 17:49.66
18 Barrington RI 525 40 66 101 130 188 189 191
Total Time: 1:29:45.40
Average: 17:57.08
19 Oyster River NH 534 87 88 99 128 132 133 209
Total Time: 1:29:22.20
Average: 17:52.44
20 Champlain Valley VT 554 47 94 117 141 155 156 163
Total Time: 1:29:43.60
Average: 17:56.72
21 Greely ME 571 68 106 110 136 151 181 207
Total Time: 1:29:55.60
Average: 17:59.12
22 Chariho RI 580 85 86 125 127 157 162 166
Total Time: 1:30:00.30
Average: 18:00.06
23 Scarborough ME 597 29 103 109 174 182 194 201
Total Time: 1:30:38.00
Average: 18:07.60
24 Bangor ME 641 17 111 153 173 187 202 204
Total Time: 1:31:08.11
Average: 18:13.62
25 Westerly RI 646 113 114 129 144 146 154 167
Total Time: 1:31:00.10
Average: 18:12.02
26 South Burlington VT 661 63 116 142 148 192 200 203
Total Time: 1:31:46.30
Average: 18:21.26
27 Brunswick ME 665 55 119 159 164 168 172 208
Total Time: 1:31:15.90
Average: 18:15.18
28 St. Johnsbury Academy VT 681 52 121 158 170 180 186
Total Time: 1:31:38.80
Average: 18:19.76
29 York ME 858 122 171 184 185 196 198 206
Total Time: 1:35:11.90
Average: 19:02.38
30 Maine Coast Waldorf 913 169 175 179 193 197 199 205
Total Time: 1:36:23.70
Average: 19:16.74
5 comment(s)
History for New England High School Cross Country Championships
Show 11 more
|