History for 2015 Nov 14th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2015CNESSPA New England High School Cross Country Championships 2015 Results - New England High School Cross Country Championships
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
81st New England High School Interscholastic
Cross Country Championship
Thetford Academy - 11/14/2015
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hannah Debalsi 12 Staples CT 18:20.9 1
2 Eleanor Lawler 10 South Kingstown RI 18:32.7
3 Katherine Deloreto 11 Tolland CT 19:01.3 2
4 Eliza Rego 12 La Salle Academy RI 19:01.7 3
5 Elisabeth Danis 12 Coe-Brown NH 19:09.8 4
6 Samantha Drop 12 Coginchaug CT 19:12.8
7 Leya Salis 11 Bedford NH 19:18.7
8 Sophia Gorman 11 Champlain Valley VT 19:23.9 5
9 Caitlin Swanson 12 Tolland CT 19:25.3 6
10 Jenna Gasparrini 12 Immaculate CT 19:28.3
11 Hayley Collins 11 Tolland CT 19:31.1 7
12 Tia Tardy 11 Orono ME 19:31.2 8
13 Jacqueline Gaughan 10 Exeter NH 19:32.6
14 Karina Tavares 12 La Salle Academy RI 19:35.4 9
15 Violet Sullivan 09 Exeter NH 19:36.3
16 Grace Connolly 10 La Salle Academy RI 19:37.3 10
17 Katherine Leggat-Barr 11 Greely ME 19:37.7 11
18 Emily Kane 10 La Salle Academy RI 19:38.6 12
19 Gaelyn Kattman 11 Glastonbury CT 19:40.8 13
20 Carolyn Todd 09 Greely ME 19:48.6 14
21 Kristie Schoffield 11 Merrimack Valley NH 19:50.8
22 Alli Pratt 11 Coe-Brown NH 19:51.0 15
23 Jody Dicicco 12 Berlin CT 19:51.3
24 Sarah Mawdsley 12 Newtown CT 19:51.4 16
25 Mary Lynch 12 Wilton CT 19:51.4
26 Erin Tressler 11 Newtown CT 19:51.7 17
27 Jordan Vaillancourt 09 Pinkerton NH 19:53.0 18
28 Danielle Slavin 10 Oyster River NH 19:56.8
29 Maison D'Amelio 10 Pinkerton NH 19:57.4 19
30 Mackenzie Pias 12 Mercy CT 20:00.5
31 Bethany Nunnery 12 North Kingstown RI 20:03.1 20
32 Angela Saidman 9 Immaculate CT 20:04.7
33 Brooke Laskowsky 12 Coe-Brown NH 20:06.9 21
34 Sophie Watterson 12 Burlington VT 20:06.9
35 Julia Robitaille 09 Manchester West NH 20:07.0
36 Meg Scannell 12 Coe-Brown NH 20:07.6 22
37 Morgan Sansing 12 Pinkerton NH 20:08.2 23
38 Anna Slager 10 Gorham ME 20:09.6
39 Bridgid Selfors 11 Mercy CT 20:10.4
40 Marissa McPhillips 12 Narragansett RI 20:10.6
41 Madeleine Brandon 12 Haddam-Killingwo 20:11.6
42 Julia Cormier 12 Coe-Brown NH 20:12.7 24
43 Ciara April 09 Pinkerton NH 20:13.0 25
44 Audrey O'Neill 12 La Salle Academy RI 20:15.3 26
45 Allison McArdle 12 Glastonbury CT 20:16.1 27
46 Jennifer Ireland 10 Champlain Valley VT 20:17.8 28
47 Susan Poore 11 Windham NH 20:18.6
48 Danika Wayss 12 Pilgrim RI 20:19.4
49 Claire Hanlon 11 Bay View RI 20:19.6 29
50 Amy Laverty 12 Cumberland RI 20:21.6 30
51 Michaela Caron 11 Tolland CT 20:22.3 31
52 Katy Brayman 10 North Kingstown RI 20:22.7 32
53 Ariel Vaillancourt 12 Pinkerton NH 20:22.9 33
54 Emily Carty 10 Fryeburg Academy ME 20:23.0
55 Chloe Conway 12 Bishop Guertin NH 20:23.5 34
56 Anna Lastra 12 Fryeburg Academy ME 20:24.3
57 Alyson Walsh 11 La Salle Academy RI 20:24.8 35
58 Lily Nunnery 09 North Kingstown RI 20:25.3 36
59 Susannah Martin 11 Staples CT 20:25.7 37
60 Jane Leighton 10 Souhegan NH 20:27.4 38
61 Hannah Steelman 11 Orono ME 20:29.7 39
62 Emma Farrington 11 Essex VT 20:30.1 40
63 Anneka Murrin 10 Yarmouth ME 20:30.9 41
64 Hannah Wittmann 11 Hanover NH 20:31.9 42
65 Kaylyn Crompton 12 U-32 VT 20:32.8 43
66 Erin Magill 10 Harwood VT 20:33.7 44
67 Angelee Parmar 12 Staples CT 20:34.2 45
68 Olivia Hage 9 Newtown CT 20:35.8 46
69 Elizabeth LaCroix 09 Chariho RI 20:37.0
70 Emma Bayuk 12 Newtown CT 20:38.7 47
71 Kassidy Dill 11 Orono ME 20:39.0 48
72 Sadie Lingelbach-Pierce 10 Hanover NH 20:39.1 49
73 Leila Trummel 09 Hanover NH 20:39.3 50
74 Serena McKenzie 11 South Portland ME 20:39.5
75 Meara Heininger 11 Champlain Valley VT 20:40.0 51
76 Elise Papazian 12 La Salle Academy RI 20:40.5 52
77 Kaylee Stebbins 12 Glastonbury CT 20:41.7 53
78 Heidi Ntengeri 12 Bishop Guertin NH 20:45.1 54
79 Ana O'Callaghan 10 Cumberland RI 20:47.9 55
80 Una Treanor 10 Smithfield RI 20:49.9 56
81 Maura Oei 12 East Catholic CT 20:50.4
82 Annie Cunningham 10 St Johnsbury VT 20:50.9 57
83 Sydney Nash 10 Fermi CT 20:50.9
84 Phoebe Sweet 10 Harwood VT 20:51.3 58
85 Sydney Bagus 11 Smithfield RI 20:53.0 59
86 Kalie Bremer 09 East Greenwich RI 20:54.1 60
87 Madeleine Hunt 11 Souhegan NH 20:54.5 61
88 Abigal Hamilton 11 Yarmouth ME 20:54.6 62
89 Isabella Giesing 10 Oxbow VT 20:54.8
90 Morocca Wiley 11 Glastonbury CT 20:56.2 63
91 Kate Zitzmann 10 Barrington RI 20:56.3
92 Sidney Perryman 11 Tolland CT 20:58.6 64
93 Katie Bellomo 11 Alvirne NH 20:59.5 65
94 Taylor Lacey 12 Pinkerton NH 20:59.6 66
95 Elsa Nordstrom 10 Hanover NH 20:59.8 67
96 Brittany Anderson 10 Glastonbury CT 21:01.6 68
97 Lauren Daddi 10 Cheshire CT 21:02.4
98 Rachel Maue 11 Ridgefield CT 21:02.8 69
99 Ava Roche 11 Somers CT 21:03.5
100 Ella King 10 Mt Mansfield VT 21:04.8 70
101 Sara Wilcox 12 Glastonbury CT 21:04.8 71
102 Ivy Walker 09 Pomperaug CT 21:05.1 72
103 Randi Burr 10 Westerly RI 21:05.2
104 Katherine Leckbee 10 Mt. Ararat ME 21:06.7
105 Ava Kelley 11 Ridgefield CT 21:07.2 73
106 Katie Brown 11 BFA-Fairfax VT 21:07.8
107 Nina Koobatian 09 Pomperaug CT 21:08.6 74
108 Jessica Fontaine 09 Alvirne NH 21:09.4 75
109 Annemarie Martelle 11 Essex VT 21:11.4 76
110 Bailey Carrillo 10 Merrimack NH 21:12.7
111 Ami Beaumier 09 Bonny Eagle ME 21:13.2
112 Julia Dempsey 11 Cumberland RI 21:14.2 77
113 Jenna Bradish 10 Alvirne NH 21:14.8 78
114 Shannon Earley 11 Souhegan NH 21:15.1 79
115 Elisabeth Redwood 12 Bonny Eagle ME 21:16.1
116 Emma Sammartino 10 North Kingstown RI 21:16.3 80
117 Sarah Dupuis 10 Coe-Brown NH 21:16.7 81
118 Arielle Zlotnik 09 Souhegan NH 21:16.7 82
119 Julia Hergenrother 10 Ridgefield CT 21:18.0 83
120 Ella Whitman 09 Champlain Valley VT 21:18.7 84
121 Cecilia Morin 11 Waterville ME 21:21.0
122 Samantha Saraceno 10 Scarborough ME 21:21.8 85
123 Katie James 11 Essex VT 21:22.2 86
124 Gabrielle Dionne 11 Bishop Guertin NH 21:22.8 87
125 Kacey McGerald 9 Ridgefield CT 21:23.0 88
126 Mandy Graham 12 Presque Isle ME 21:23.0
127 Grace Cowles 11 Yarmouth ME 21:23.2 89
128 Tessa Cassidy 12 Brunswick ME 21:23.4
129 Emily Wasina 12 Massabesic ME 21:23.4 90
130 Shaylyn Saunders 11 Alvirne NH 21:26.6 91
131 Rosalie Lacroix 10 Champlain Valley VT 21:29.5 92
132 Sara Tarascio 12 Pomperaug CT 21:30.9 93
133 Elizabeth Sullivan 09 Portsmouth RI 21:31.8
134 Tea Bishop 09 Barrington RI 21:33.8
135 Althea Devereux 11 Mt Mansfield VT 21:33.9 94
136 Emma Hergenrother 12 Ridgefield CT 21:34.2 95
137 Meaghan Scullin 12 Cumberland RI 21:34.7 96
138 Kathleen Schenk 9 Pomperaug CT 21:35.1 97
139 Allison Meyer 12 Pomperaug CT 21:37.2 98
140 Rebecca Ntengeri 10 Bishop Guertin NH 21:37.5 99
141 Kathryn Miller 10 York ME 21:37.6 100
142 Olivia Fandel 12 Orono ME 21:37.6 101
143 Katharine Smith 12 Staples CT 21:38.1 102
144 Sarah Bain 11 Bay View RI 21:38.4 103
145 Colleen Enestvedt 11 Cumberland RI 21:38.5 104
146 Elysse McCambley 9 Staples CT 21:39.3 105
147 Haley Harder 12 Champlain Valley VT 21:39.6 106
148 Kaitlyn Bedard 9 Tolland CT 21:40.2 107
149 Jessica Ewing 11 Bishop Guertin NH 21:40.5 109
149 Elise Lambert 10 Souhegan NH 21:40.5 108
151 Marika Massey-Bierman 10 Burlington VT 21:41.1
152 Ellie Churchill 09 Mt Mansfield VT 21:41.7 110
153 Amanda Boyd 11 John Bapst ME 21:41.7
154 Hannah Brisson 09 Essex VT 21:41.7 111
155 Georgia Giese 11 Yarmouth ME 21:42.0 113
155 Ashton Deakin 10 East Greenwich RI 21:42.0 112
157 Marisa Carbone 11 Scarborough ME 21:42.1 114
158 Claire Ellis 09 North Country VT 21:43.2
159 Malia Cryan 11 York ME 21:46.6 115
160 Cassidy Bissitt 12 Smithfield RI 21:47.6 116
161 Laura Volan 12 Scarborough ME 21:49.1 117
162 Willow Bertrand 09 Champlain Valley VT 21:49.6 118
163 Faith Blethen 09 Boothbay Region ME 21:52.3
164 Alanah Gaudreau 12 North Kingstown RI 21:52.7 119
165 Keanna Smigliani 11 Alvirne NH 21:54.9 120
166 Quaashie Douglas 12 St Johnsbury VT 21:55.4 121
167 Kristyn Van Allen 11 Essex VT 21:56.3 122
168 Cassandra Gendron 11 Bay View RI 21:56.6 123
169 Michaela Meyer 12 Pomperaug CT 21:57.4 124
170 Sara Muller 11 Pinkerton NH 21:57.8 125
171 Madison Findley 10 Newtown CT 21:58.9 126
172 Alexandra Bonfiglio 12 Ridgefield CT 21:59.3 127
173 Camille Kohtala 09 Orono ME 22:00.8 128
174 Sophia Stickney 12 Greely ME 22:01.4 129
175 Kate Bermingham 12 Souhegan NH 22:01.7 130
176 Kathryn Hastings 12 Glastonbury CT 22:04.2 131
177 Ashley Wargo 10 Pomperaug CT 22:07.0 132
178 Jordan Kulis 10 Harwood VT 22:07.6 133
179 Emma MacDonald 09 East Greenwich RI 22:09.3 134
180 Maquila Dimastrantonio 12 Massabesic ME 22:11.4 135
181 Amber Bardsley 11 Alvirne NH 22:12.0 136
182 Grace Henson 10 Cumberland RI 22:14.7 137
183 Breann Campise 12 Tolland CT 22:15.3 138
184 Roshelle Morrison 12 Massabesic ME 22:15.9 139
185 Wyndom Chace 11 North Kingstown RI 22:16.8 140
186 Jesse Colnes 09 U-32 VT 22:18.6 141
187 Ahna McCusker 10 Coe-Brown NH 22:20.4 142
188 Ellie Goyette 11 Bishop Guertin NH 22:22.4 143
189 Kate Curran 10 Greely ME 22:23.2 144
190 Halle Coloutti 10 Fair Haven VT 22:23.5
191 Julia Curran 09 Greely ME 22:24.2 145
192 Allie Peck 12 St Johnsbury VT 22:29.1 146
193 Jenna Agricola 10 Essex VT 22:31.8 147
194 Abby Reynolds 10 East Greenwich RI 22:33.5 148
195 Kennedy Lange 09 Hanover NH 22:33.5 149
196 Bettina Hammer 12 St Johnsbury VT 22:35.2 150
197 Kirsten Miller 11 Hanover NH 22:35.6 151
198 Caroline Rocchio 12 North Kingstown RI 22:35.7 152
199 Sarah Basler 12 East Greenwich RI 22:37.2 153
200 Emma Shaw 09 Bay View RI 22:37.5 154
201 Isabella Hale 11 Staples CT 22:37.7 155
202 Hannah Griffin 10 Scarborough ME 22:38.9 156
203 Kelsey Miller 12 Newtown CT 22:39.5 157
204 Shannon Reault 12 Bishop Guertin NH 22:39.8 158
205 Lily Clark 11 Harwood VT 22:40.4 159
206 Isabella Muratore 09 East Greenwich RI 22:40.9 160
207 Lucy Alexander 12 Yarmouth ME 22:41.0 161
208 Faith Price 12 Greely ME 22:42.2 162
209 Samantha Little 11 Staples CT 22:42.5 163
210 Olivia Bucknam 10 Greely ME 22:42.5 164
211 Danielle Laverdiere 12 Yarmouth ME 22:43.3 165
212 Hallie Benton 10 Massabesic ME 22:44.4 166
213 Lauren Salvadore 10 East Greenwich RI 22:46.2 167
214 Brianna Drew 12 Massabesic ME 22:47.1 168
215 Miranda Grover 11 Mt Mansfield VT 22:48.3 169
216 Clara Cruz 09 Bay View RI 22:51.0 170
217 Audra Ravenelle 12 Smithfield RI 22:51.3 171
218 Feora Leveillee 12 Essex VT 22:54.8 172
219 Allison Wolf 11 U-32 VT 22:59.8 173
220 Emily Cyr 10 Massabesic ME 23:03.2 174
221 Kaitlyn Votta 09 Cumberland RI 23:04.5 175
222 Tabatha Schuessler 11 York ME 23:04.5 176
223 Isabella Cournoyer 12 Smithfield RI 23:06.2 177
224 Sophia Newton 09 York ME 23:08.6 178
225 Willow Pears 11 Newtown CT 23:11.1 179
226 Emily Bregou 09 Hanover NH 23:12.5 180
227 Haley Green 11 Ridgefield CT 23:13.5 181
228 Kira Nolan 10 Mt Mansfield VT 23:16.3 182
229 Hannah Gillis 12 Souhegan NH 23:20.5 183
230 Claudia Sherman 09 Mt Mansfield VT 23:37.1 184
231 Nicole Cutler 11 Harwood VT 23:37.4 185
232 Anna Valentine 11 Mt Mansfield VT 23:44.8 186
233 Grace Gear 09 York ME 23:49.0 187
234 Liza Gallandt 10 Orono ME 23:49.5 188
235 Cambell Dorsett 12 Yarmouth ME 23:56.0 189
236 Callahan Beck 09 St Johnsbury VT 24:00.8 190
237 Laura Kenealy 10 York ME 24:06.9 191
238 Lizzie Katsohis 12 Alvirne NH 24:10.8 192
239 Jamie Tebeau 12 Bay View RI 24:21.4 193
240 Alexia Mattos 12 Bay View RI 24:22.3 194
241 Eliza Merrylees 12 U-32 VT 24:23.3 195
242 Morgan McKeown 12 Scarborough ME 24:38.6 196
243 Katherine LaVallee 11 Smithfield RI 24:42.8 197
244 Sara Marie Cerullo 11 Smithfield RI 24:47.9 198
245 Lilianna Levitsky 09 Orono ME 24:48.0 199
246 Madi Lavigne 10 York ME 24:48.4 200
247 Aenea Mead 12 Harwood VT 25:02.4 201
248 Sophie Lawsure 12 Scarborough ME 25:44.0 202
249 Hannah Clark 09 Harwood VT 26:03.8 203
250 Jenna Jerome 10 U-32 VT 27:52.0 204
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 La Salle Academy RI 60 3 9 10 12 26 35 52
Total Time: 1:38:08.30
Average: 19:37.66
2 Coe-Brown NH 86 4 15 21 22 24 81 142
Total Time: 1:39:28.00
Average: 19:53.60
3 Tolland CT 110 2 6 7 31 64 107 138
Total Time: 1:39:18.60
Average: 19:51.72
4 Pinkerton NH 118 18 19 23 25 33 66 125
Total Time: 1:40:34.50
Average: 20:06.90
5 Glastonbury CT 224 13 27 53 63 68 71 131
Total Time: 1:42:36.40
Average: 20:31.28
6 Newtown CT 252 16 17 46 47 126 157 179
Total Time: 1:42:56.50
Average: 20:35.30
7 Champlain Valley VT 260 5 28 51 84 92 106 118
Total Time: 1:43:09.90
Average: 20:37.98
8 North Kingstown RI 287 20 32 36 80 119 140 152
Total Time: 1:44:00.10
Average: 20:48.02
9 Staples CT 290 1 37 45 102 105 155 163
Total Time: 1:42:38.20
Average: 20:31.64
10 Orono ME 324 8 39 48 101 128 188 199
Total Time: 1:44:18.30
Average: 20:51.66
11 Hanover NH 357 42 49 50 67 149 151 180
Total Time: 1:45:23.60
Average: 21:04.72
12 Cumberland RI 362 30 55 77 96 104 137 175
Total Time: 1:45:36.90
Average: 21:07.38
13 Souhegan NH 368 38 61 79 82 108 130 183
Total Time: 1:45:34.20
Average: 21:06.84
14 Bishop Guertin NH 383 34 54 87 99 109 143 158
Total Time: 1:45:49.40
Average: 21:09.88
15 Ridgefield CT 408 69 73 83 88 95 127 181
Total Time: 1:46:25.20
Average: 21:17.04
16 Alvirne NH 429 65 75 78 91 120 136 192
Total Time: 1:46:45.20
Average: 21:21.04
17 Pomperaug CT 434 72 74 93 97 98 124 132
Total Time: 1:46:56.90
Average: 21:23.38
18 Essex VT 435 40 76 86 111 122 147 172
Total Time: 1:46:41.70
Average: 21:20.34
19 Greely ME 443 11 14 129 144 145 162 164
Total Time: 1:46:15.10
Average: 21:15.02
20 Yarmouth ME 466 41 62 89 113 161 165 189
Total Time: 1:47:11.70
Average: 21:26.34
21 St Mary's Academy Bay Vie 579 29 103 123 154 170 193 194
Total Time: 1:49:23.10
Average: 21:52.62
22 Smithfield RI 579 56 59 116 171 177 197 198
Total Time: 1:49:28.00
Average: 21:53.60
23 Harwood VT 579 44 58 133 159 185 201 203
Total Time: 1:49:50.40
Average: 21:58.08
24 East Greenwich RI 607 60 112 134 148 153 160 167
Total Time: 1:49:56.11
Average: 21:59.22
25 Mt Mansfield VT 625 70 94 110 169 182 184 186
Total Time: 1:50:25.00
Average: 22:05.00
26 St. Johnsbury Academy VT 664 57 121 146 150 190
Total Time: 1:51:51.40
Average: 22:22.28
27 Scarborough ME 668 85 114 117 156 196 202
Total Time: 1:52:10.50
Average: 22:26.10
28 Massabesic ME 698 90 135 139 166 168 174
Total Time: 1:51:22.20
Average: 22:16.44
29 York ME 756 100 115 176 178 187 191 200
Total Time: 1:53:26.30
Average: 22:41.26
30 U-32 VT 756 43 141 173 195 204
Total Time: 1:58:06.50
Average: 23:37.30
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 David Principe Jr. 11 La Salle Academy RI 15:48.4 1
2 Gabriel Altopp 12 Ridgefield CT 16:09.3
3 Eric Vanderels 12 Brien McMahon CT 16:09.4
4 Nick Sevilla 12 Pinkerton NH 16:17.4 2
5 Jack Salisbury 12 La Salle Academy RI 16:18.8 3
6 Sam Toolin 09 North Kingstown RI 16:19.0 4
7 Randall Neish 12 Glastonbury CT 16:21.8 5
8 Matthew Bouthillette 12 La Salle Academy RI 16:23.0 6
9 Andrew Thompson 10 Fairfield Prep CT 16:33.3 7
10 Dominic Parlato 12 BishopHendricken 16:36.6 8
11 Matt Hynes 11 Montpelier VT 16:36.6 9
12 Benjamin Drezek 11 Cumberland RI 16:39.5 10
13 Cameron Daly 12 Inter-Lakes NH 16:41.8
14 Noah Davis 12 Pinkerton NH 16:42.7 11
15 Ben Siciliano 12 Guilford CT 16:43.4
16 Tyler Marshall 11 Champlain Valley VT 16:44.2 12
17 Harrison Block 12 Amity CT 16:45.0 13
18 Alexander Connery 12 Glastonbury CT 16:45.7 14
19 Liam Kimball 12 Timberlane NH 16:47.6
20 Paul Casavant 11 Hampden Academy ME 16:48.0
21 Jeff Reddy 12 Pinkerton NH 16:48.0 15
22 Michael Bortolot 11 Joel Barlow CT 16:48.8
23 Cameron Dickson 12 Londonderry NH 16:49.1 16
24 James Mas 12 St. Joseph CT 16:49.3
25 Noah Bellomo 11 Alvirne NH 16:50.4 17
26 William McGovern 12 Stowe VT 16:51.7
27 Charles Berg 11 Mt St Charles RI 16:55.1
28 Michael Stoker 12 South Windsor CT 16:56.6
29 Noah Schrank 12 Londonderry NH 16:56.7 18
30 Dom Repucci 12 Hopkinton NH 16:58.1
31 Alex Campagna 12 La Salle Academy RI 16:58.4 19
32 Justin Carbone 12 Exeter NH 17:01.0
33 Trevor Reed 11 Danbury CT 17:01.4 20
34 Zakeer Ahmad 11 Staples CT 17:02.0 21
35 Kyle Beaudette 11 Amity CT 17:02.4 22
36 Jonathan Allard 11 Keene NH 17:02.5
37 Ian Mickool 12 Ridgefield CT 17:03.0
38 Vann Moffett 12 East Lyme CT 17:03.2
39 Patrick Briody 12 E.O. Smith CT 17:03.2
40 Mars Bishop 11 Barrington RI 17:04.1 23
41 Cameron Garrelts 12 Haddam-Killingwo 17:04.8
42 Tom Hanlon 12 Pinkerton NH 17:06.4 24
43 Gilmar Barrios 12 Stamford CT 17:06.6
44 Sean Laverty 12 Cumberland RI 17:08.2 25
45 Brendan Murray 10 Cheshire CT 17:08.7
46 Stephen Looke 10 U-32 VT 17:10.4 26
47 Ryan Morrison 12 Greely ME 17:11.1 27
48 Tommy Consalvo 12 Brookfield CT 17:11.4
49 Kendall Westhoff 12 Alvirne NH 17:12.2 28
50 Jared Kane 12 Londonderry NH 17:13.7 29
51 George Crist 12 Fairfield Prep CT 17:14.4 30
52 Alexander Saveliev 12 Concord NH 17:14.8
53 Michael Rautter 12 New Fairfield CT 17:15.3
54 Patrick O'Brien 11 Oyster River NH 17:15.8 31
55 John Hassett 11 George StevensME 17:16.0 32
56 Avery Ingegneri 12 BishopHendricken 17:16.1 33
57 Will Connelly 12 Barrington RI 17:16.2 34
58 Jack Adamski 12 Danbury CT 17:17.8 35
59 Ryan LaFrance 12 Gilford NH 17:20.4
60 Christopher Rivas 12 Brookfield CT 17:21.0
61 Henry Jaques 11 Freeport ME 17:21.3 36
62 William Brisman 11 Fairfield Warde CT 17:21.5 37
63 Alan Greenleaf 12 Ponaganset RI 17:22.3
64 Cameron Starr 10 Pelham NH 17:22.5
65 Justin Hoelzl 12 Wilton CT 17:22.6
66 Connor Crane 12 Amity CT 17:23.9 38
67 Jackson Cronin 11 East Greenwich RI 17:24.3 39
68 Terrell Cunningham 11 Danbury CT 17:24.5 40
69 Brandon Harrington 11 Staples CT 17:24.7 41
70 James Lewis 12 Staples CT 17:26.5 42
71 Jeremy Hoyne-Grosvenor 11 Montpelier VT 17:27.0 43
72 Calvin Graves 11 Pinkerton NH 17:27.5 44
73 Benjamin Foster 12 Staples CT 17:27.5 45
74 Nicolas Musumeci 12 North Kingstown RI 17:27.9 46
75 Alex Martinez 12 La Salle Academy RI 17:28.5 47
76 Kyle Keefe 11 Chariho RI 17:28.8
77 David Vorbach 10 Nashua North NH 17:29.5 48
78 Neville Caulfield 12 Oyster River NH 17:30.3 49
79 Tim Moore 12 Danbury CT 17:30.9 50
80 Zachary Durand 12 Burrillville RI 17:31.3
81 Chase Gornbein 12 Staples CT 17:32.6 51
82 Sean Soucy 12 Falmouth ME 17:32.8 52
83 Nick Brown 12 Kennett NH 17:33.2
84 Calvin McClellan 11 Champlain Valley VT 17:33.4 53
85 Christopher Reeves 11 Glastonbury CT 17:34.3 54
86 Michael Kiernan 12 BishopHendricken 17:34.3 55
87 Pat Bastek 11 Pinkerton NH 17:34.4 56
88 Jesse Southard 12 Gorham ME 17:34.5
89 Bradley Fox 11 Danbury CT 17:34.9 57
90 Sam Lanternier 12 Pinkerton NH 17:35.1 58
91 Zachariah Hoyle 11 Messalonskee ME 17:36.3
92 Davio DeLuca 11 Coe-Brown NH 17:36.5 59
93 Hunter Miller 12 Kingswood NH 17:37.2
94 Jack McGowen 12 Fairfield Prep CT 17:37.6 60
95 Alec Gannon 12 East Greenwich RI 17:38.0 61
96 Sunil Green 10 Staples CT 17:38.3 62
97 Isaac Mears 12 Montpelier VT 17:38.5 63
98 Jake Roberts 12 Danbury CT 17:38.5 64
99 Colin Tardiff 12 Scarborough ME 17:39.0 65
100 Riley Fenoff 10 Danville School VT 17:39.9
101 Max Waite 11 BishopHendricken 17:40.6 66
102 Timothy Cannata 12 Amity CT 17:41.0 67
103 Alex Mocarski 10 Fairfield Warde CT 17:42.0 68
104 Brian Inzerillo 12 Nashua North NH 17:42.3 69
105 Dante Prosseda 10 East Greenwich RI 17:42.6 70
106 Harry Travers 11 Cumberland RI 17:42.9 71
107 Hayden Ivatts 11 Barrington RI 17:43.6 72
108 Tom McMahon 12 BishopHendricken 17:43.7 73
109 Connor Muise 11 Nashua North NH 17:44.5 74
110 Matthew Walker 10 Westerly RI 17:44.9
111 Avery Traffie 12 Mascenic Reg NH 17:45.5
112 Elliot Eastman 12 Champlain Valley VT 17:46.3 75
113 Kyle Hansen 12 Greely ME 17:46.9 76
114 Cameron Meier 11 Mt. Ararat ME 17:47.8
115 Connor Doherty 12 Scarborough ME 17:47.8 77
116 Andrew Sholl 12 Scarborough ME 17:48.2 78
117 Ethan Wyllie 11 North Kingstown RI 17:50.0 79
118 Matt Davis 12 Essex VT 17:51.5 80
119 Grant Auber 12 Barrington RI 17:52.8 81
120 Dylan McDonough 12 Woodstock VT 17:53.1
121 Baxter Bishop 10 Champlain Valley VT 17:53.2 82
122 Nolan Cooney 12 Manch Central NH 17:53.3
123 Ben Breton 11 Windham ME 17:53.9
124 Danny Jagoe 10 Fairfield Warde CT 17:54.2 83
125 Benjamin Carlisle 11 La Salle Academy RI 17:54.4 84
126 Jeremiah Sands 11 Falmouth ME 17:54.7 85
127 Tucker Barber 11 Mt. Blue ME 17:54.7
128 Charles Kieffer 12 Fairfield Warde CT 17:58.1 86
129 Richard D'Amico 11 Alvirne NH 17:59.2 87
130 Matthew Vinacco 11 Scituate RI 17:59.4
131 Zach Richards 11 Coe-Brown NH 17:59.4 88
132 Liam Mears 10 Montpelier VT 17:59.6 89
133 Chris Zaino 11 Londonderry NH 17:59.8 90
134 Simon McIntosh 11 Nashua North NH 18:00.2 91
135 William Mardo 12 Cumberland RI 18:00.8 92
136 Spencer Leclaire 11 Glastonbury CT 18:01.1 93
137 Joseph Murphy 12 Classical RI 18:01.3
138 Joshua Lombardo 11 Westbrook ME 18:01.8
139 Jake Scarponi 12 Coe-Brown NH 18:03.4 94
140 John Pagliaro 11 Smithfield RI 18:03.8
141 Peter Feehan 12 Essex VT 18:03.9 95
142 Jake Cardello 12 BishopHendricken 18:05.2 96
143 Dane Seppala 11 Conant NH 18:05.6
144 Max Stickney 11 Greely ME 18:05.7 97
145 Tim Sanzi 11 East Greenwich RI 18:06.2 98
145 Eric Brobst 12 Freeport ME 18:06.2 99
147 Harken Spillane 11 Champlain Valley VT 18:06.5 100
148 Ryan Mardo 11 Cumberland RI 18:07.6 101
149 Wyatt Lord 09 Hampden Academy ME 18:08.5
150 Jared Nelson 12 Coe-Brown NH 18:09.2 102
151 Christopher Dency 11 Glastonbury CT 18:09.6 103
152 David Dregallo 12 Middlebury VT 18:10.2
153 River Groves 11 Coe-Brown NH 18:10.8 104
154 Declan Hotter 11 Londonderry NH 18:11.2 105
155 Tyler Wong 12 Champlain Valley VT 18:11.6 106
156 Will Landowne Staples CT 18:11.6 107
157 Dylan DePriest 12 East Greenwich RI 18:11.8 108
158 Andrew Burford 10 Amity CT 18:12.0 109
159 Roman Colao 12 Fairfield Warde CT 18:12.5 110
160 John O'Connor 12 Fairfield Prep CT 18:13.7 111
161 Ethan Sheffield 11 South Burlington VT 18:13.8 112
162 Theodore Maranetz 11 Amity CT 18:13.9 113
163 Ellis Landry 11 U-32 VT 18:14.3 114
164 Tom Colucci 11 La Salle Academy RI 18:14.8 115
165 Dominic Portelli 10 Barrington RI 18:14.8 116
166 Dan Nichols 10 Danbury CT 18:17.6 117
167 Hank Perretta 11 East Greenwich RI 18:17.9 118
168 Bailey Hamilton 12 Londonderry NH 18:18.8 119
169 Daniel Bevacqui 10 Harwood VT 18:19.0 120
170 Jared Leonard 09 Champlain Valley VT 18:19.5 121
171 Quinn Vinbury 10 North Kingstown RI 18:23.4 122
172 Trevor Houchens 11 South Burlington VT 18:24.1 123
173 Jack Sommer 11 East Greenwich RI 18:24.2 124
174 Nicholas Harriman 12 Lisbon ME 18:24.5
175 Noah Eckstein Harwood VT 18:25.1 126
175 Kevin Le 11 South Burlington VT 18:25.1 125
177 Edward Tristine 09 Fairfield Prep CT 18:25.9 127
178 Sheamus Adams 11 Nashua North NH 18:26.3 128
179 Ben Wyman 11 Falmouth ME 18:26.4 129
180 Evan Gordon 12 Oyster River NH 18:26.5 130
181 Jordan Dagrin 11 BishopHendricken 18:26.7 131
182 Parker Spinney 10 Oyster River NH 18:27.5 132
183 John Auer 09 Falmouth ME 18:27.6 133
184 Jackson Stearns 12 Fairfield Warde CT 18:27.7 134
185 Noah Strout 09 Oyster River NH 18:27.8 135
186 Matt Robert 10 Alvirne NH 18:28.1 136
187 Noah Collins 12 Nashua North NH 18:28.5 137
188 Andrew Goodwin 11 Scarborough ME 18:28.6 138
189 Adam Meyer 12 Falmouth ME 18:29.8 139
190 Luke Grover 10 Scarborough ME 18:31.5 140
191 MCKINNON SHELDON 10 Fairfield Prep CT 18:32.5 141
192 Tanner Richards 11 Coe-Brown NH 18:32.7 142
193 Samuel Wilcox 09 Glastonbury CT 18:33.2 143
194 Joseph Conti 11 Glastonbury CT 18:33.8 144
195 Will Entwisle 12 George StevensME 18:35.3 145
196 George Wicker 10 Barrington RI 18:35.4 146
197 Isaac Freitas-Eagan 10 Brattleboro VT 18:36.0
198 Henry Keegan 09 Oyster River NH 18:37.5 147
199 Caleb Love-Webb 11 Camden Hills ME 18:38.1
200 James Maniscalco 10 Fairfield Warde CT 18:38.9 148
201 Josh Wasserman 12 Londonderry NH 18:38.9 149
202 Andrew Crompton 09 U-32 VT 18:38.9 150
203 Josh Meachen 12 Brattleboro VT 18:39.1
204 Ian Lyle 11 Essex VT 18:39.2 151
205 Aylen Wolf 12 George StevensME 18:39.3 152
206 Sam Sewall 12 York ME 18:39.3 153
207 Daniel Collard 09 Cumberland RI 18:40.7 154
208 Mike O'Brien 12 North Kingstown RI 18:41.1 155
209 Jules Perkins 11 U-32 VT 18:41.6 156
210 Anthony Palmerio 10 Harwood VT 18:42.0 157
211 Colin Fennelly 10 Harwood VT 18:42.6 158
212 Christian Nilsson 11 Fairfield Prep CT 18:42.7 159
213 Derek Sullivan 10 North Kingstown RI 18:44.5 160
214 Ryan MacKay 12 Amity CT 18:46.7 161
215 Eli Mitnick 11 Barrington RI 18:46.9 162
216 Alex Les 09 Freeport ME 18:47.2 163
217 Conner Piers 10 Falmouth ME 18:48.1 164
218 Matthew Todd 09 Greely ME 18:49.2 165
219 Jackson Hauman 10 South Burlington VT 18:49.5 166
220 Nathan Smoller 10 U-32 VT 18:50.1 167
221 James Haupt 12 Cumberland RI 18:50.1 168
222 Gabe Nelson 12 South Burlington VT 18:50.4 169
223 Shamus Malia 11 Scarborough ME 18:54.4 170
224 Kyle Dash 12 Harwood VT 18:55.6 171
225 Jamie Shearer 11 Essex VT 18:57.1 172
226 Lucas Calcagni 09 South Burlington VT 18:57.4 173
227 Jackson Root 11 U-32 VT 18:59.0 174
228 Chris Perry 12 Greely ME 19:00.9 175
229 James Taper 11 Nashua North NH 19:04.6 176
230 Jack Perreault 09 North Kingstown RI 19:04.9 177
231 Seth Beard 10 Harwood VT 19:05.4 178
232 Angus Hutcheon 12 Essex VT 19:05.8 179
233 Nathan Palmerio 12 Harwood VT 19:06.5 180
234 Cameron Mooers 10 Alvirne NH 19:07.6 181
235 Brenden Lavalley 12 Alvirne NH 19:08.3 182
236 Jake Moran 10 Essex VT 19:10.8 183
237 Ben Stewart 09 Essex VT 19:12.2 184
238 Connor Rog 12 Greely ME 19:13.3 185
239 Kobi Hackenburg 12 Oyster River NH 19:15.6 186
240 David Grover 12 Scarborough ME 19:18.1 187
241 Kirby Gordon 12 Montpelier VT 19:18.3 188
242 Schaeffer Rees 12 York ME 19:21.0 189
243 Adam Bruder 10 Greely ME 19:21.8 190
244 Jacob Young 10 York ME 19:29.3 191
245 Evan Hultstrom 12 York ME 19:35.3 192
246 Oliver Broughton 12 George StevensME 19:48.4 193
247 Devlin Valle 12 George StevensME 19:49.0 194
248 Mitchell Lavoie 11 Alvirne NH 19:54.5 195
249 Thomas Doyle 10 Freeport ME 20:03.8 196
250 Chandler Vincent 12 Freeport ME 20:06.4 197
251 Levi Beavin 11 Montpelier VT 20:11.9 198
252 Ethan Sclar 10 Freeport ME 20:14.8 199
253 Alex Gordon 10 South Burlington VT 20:20.3 200
254 Frank Schweizer 12 George StevensME 20:38.0 201
255 Harry Wang 09 Montpelier VT 20:43.8 202
256 John Smail 11 Freeport ME 20:45.8 203
257 Justin Park 11 York ME 21:53.8 204
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 La Salle Academy RI 76 1 3 6 19 47 84 115
Total Time: 1:22:57.10
Average: 16:35.42
2 Pinkerton NH 96 2 11 15 24 44 56 58
Total Time: 1:24:22.00
Average: 16:52.40
3 Staples CT 200 21 41 42 45 51 62 107
Total Time: 1:26:53.30
Average: 17:22.66
4 Danbury CT 202 20 35 40 50 57 64 117
Total Time: 1:26:49.50
Average: 17:21.90
5 Bishop Hendricken RI 235 8 33 55 66 73 96 131
Total Time: 1:26:51.30
Average: 17:22.26
6 Amity CT 249 13 22 38 67 109 113 161
Total Time: 1:27:04.30
Average: 17:24.86
7 Londonderry NH 258 16 18 29 90 105 119 149
Total Time: 1:27:10.50
Average: 17:26.10
8 Glastonbury CT 269 5 14 54 93 103 143 144
Total Time: 1:26:52.50
Average: 17:22.50
9 Cumberland RI 299 10 25 71 92 101 154 168
Total Time: 1:27:39.00
Average: 17:31.80
10 Champlain Valley VT 322 12 53 75 82 100 106 121
Total Time: 1:28:03.60
Average: 17:36.72
11 Barrington RI 326 23 34 72 81 116 146 162
Total Time: 1:28:11.50
Average: 17:38.30
12 Fairfield Prep CT 335 7 30 60 111 127 141 159
Total Time: 1:28:04.90
Average: 17:36.98
13 East Greenwich RI 376 39 61 70 98 108 118 124
Total Time: 1:29:02.90
Average: 17:48.58
14 Fairfield Warde CT 384 37 68 83 86 110 134 148
Total Time: 1:29:08.30
Average: 17:49.66
15 Montpelier VT 392 9 43 63 89 188 198 202
Total Time: 1:29:00.00
Average: 17:48.00
16 North Kingstown RI 406 4 46 79 122 155 160 177
Total Time: 1:28:41.40
Average: 17:44.28
17 Nashua North NH 410 48 69 74 91 128 137 176
Total Time: 1:29:22.80
Average: 17:52.56
18 Coe-Brown NH 447 59 88 94 102 104 142
Total Time: 1:29:59.30
Average: 17:59.86
19 Alvirne NH 449 17 28 87 136 181 182 195
Total Time: 1:29:37.50
Average: 17:55.50
20 Oyster River NH 477 31 49 130 132 135 147 186
Total Time: 1:30:07.90
Average: 18:01.58
21 Scarborough ME 498 65 77 78 138 140 170 187
Total Time: 1:30:15.10
Average: 18:03.02
22 Falmouth ME 538 52 85 129 133 139 164
Total Time: 1:30:51.30
Average: 18:10.26
23 Greely ME 540 27 76 97 165 175 185 190
Total Time: 1:30:53.80
Average: 18:10.76
24 U-32 VT 613 26 114 150 156 167 174
Total Time: 1:31:35.30
Average: 18:19.06
25 Essex VT 677 80 95 151 172 179 183 184
Total Time: 1:32:37.50
Average: 18:31.50
26 Freeport ME 691 36 99 163 196 197 199 203
Total Time: 1:34:24.90
Average: 18:52.98
27 South Burlington VT 695 112 123 125 166 169 173 200
Total Time: 1:32:42.90
Average: 18:32.58
28 George Stevens Academy ME 716 32 145 152 193 194 201
Total Time: 1:34:08.00
Average: 18:49.60
29 Harwood VT 732 120 126 157 158 171 178 180
Total Time: 1:33:04.30
Average: 18:36.86
30 York ME 929 153 189 191 192 204
Total Time: 1:38:58.70
Average: 19:47.74
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·39585 views
History for New England High School Cross Country Championships
Show 11 more
Hashtags#new-england #cnesspa
|