History for 2016 Nov 12th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2016CNESSPA New England High School Cross Country Championships 2016 Results - New England High School Cross Country Championships
Published by
Results: Wilbur Race Systems Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
82nd New England Association High School - 11/12/2016
Cross Country Championship
Ponaganset High School
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #93 David Principe Jr. SR La Salle 4:54.0 15:13.39 1
2 #256 Patrick O'Brien 12 Oyster River NH 4:56.5 15:20.93 2
3 #42 Zakeer Ahmad 12 Staples-CT 4:59.6 15:30.81 3
4 #114 Tyler Marshall 12 Champlain Valley VT 5:02.9 15:40.97 4
5 #90 Max Dimuccio FR La Salle 5:05.9 15:50.36 5
6 #260 Cameron Starr 11 Pelham NH 5:06.1 15:50.93
7 #169 Jeremiah Sands SR Falmouth ME 5:06.4 15:51.76 6
8 #236 Jonathan Allard 12 Keene NH 5:06.5 15:52.11 7
9 #153 Stephen Looke 11 U-32 VT 5:06.6 15:52.51 8
10 #18 William Brisman 12 Fairfield Warde-CT 5:07.0 15:53.82 9
11 #80 Jackson Cronin SR East GreenwichRI 5:07.7 15:55.87 10
12 #190 Tucker Barber SR Mt. Blue ME 5:07.9 15:56.54
13 #135 Matt Hynes 12 Montpelier VT 5:08.0 15:56.91
14 #99 Sam Toolin SO North Kingstown 5:08.1 15:57.22 11
15 #1 Kyle Beaudette 12 Amity-CT 5:08.2 15:57.54 12
16 #37 Eli Nahom 10 New Milford-CT 5:08.4 15:58.00 13
17 #48 Benjamin Seiple 11 Staples-CT 5:08.5 15:58.37 14
18 #57 Mars Bishop SR Barrington Hs-Ri 5:08.7 15:58.85 15
19 #172 Henry Jaques SR Freeport ME 5:08.8 15:59.40
20 #215 Jacob Hickey SR Winthrop ME 5:09.4 16:01.15
21 #78 Ben Drezek SR Cumberland HS - RI 5:09.8 16:02.52
22 #118 Riley Fenoff 11 Danville School VT 5:10.2 16:03.75
23 #25 Christopher Reeves 12 Glastonbury-CT 5:10.3 16:04.05
24 #243 Chris Zaino 12 Londonderry NH 5:10.5 16:04.47
25 #233 Jackson Brannen 12 Goffstown NH 5:10.6 16:04.83
26 #8 Maximillian Sparks 11 Canton-CT 5:10.8 16:05.59
27 #44 William Landowne 11 Staples-CT 5:11.0 16:05.98 16
28 #136 Aleksei Bingham 11 North Country VT 5:11.1 16:06.37
29 #43 Sunil Green 11 Staples-CT 5:11.5 16:07.70 17
30 #26 Andrew Meredith 11 Haddam-Killi 5:11.7 16:08.34
31 #253 David Vorbach 11 Nashua North NH 5:12.2 16:09.77 18
32 #250 Connor Muise 12 Nashua North NH 5:12.3 16:10.21 19
33 #39 Bradford Demassa 12 Ridgefield-CT 5:12.6 16:11.08
34 #91 Joseph dosReis SO La Salle 5:12.8 16:11.69 20
35 #173 John Hassett SR George Stevens ME 5:13.1 16:12.51
36 #189 Cameron Meier SR Mt. Ararat ME 5:13.5 16:13.73
37 #217 Noah Bellomo 12 Alvirne NH 5:14.4 16:16.66
38 #36 Herlandt Lino 12 New Milford-CT 5:14.5 16:17.05 21
39 #47 Christian Myers 11 Staples-CT 5:14.6 16:17.40 22
40 #207 Joshua Lombardo SR Westbrook ME 5:14.7 16:17.68
41 #181 Paul Casavant SR Hampden Academy ME 5:14.8 16:17.97
42 #111 Baxter Bishop 11 Champlain Valley VT 5:14.9 16:18.31 23
43 #263 Calvin Graves 12 Pinkerton NH 5:15.0 16:18.59 24
44 #15 Trevor Reed 12 Danbury-CT 5:15.1 16:18.91 25
45 #11 Tyler Granja 11 Danbury-CT 5:15.2 16:19.18 26
46 #13 Dan Nichols 11 Danbury-CT 5:15.3 16:19.53 27
47 #40 Robert Dillon 10 Shelton-CT 5:15.4 16:19.88
48 #102 Matthew Walker JR Westerly HS - RI 5:15.9 16:21.42
49 #49 Josh Bedard 12 Tolland-CT 5:16.3 16:22.50
50 #27 Daniel Schumann 11 Haddam-Killi 5:16.7 16:23.70
51 #238 Andrew Derry 11 Keene NH 5:16.9 16:24.39 28
52 #69 Jeffrey Venter SR B. Hendricken RI 5:17.4 16:26.03 29
53 #29 Ben Ruffing 12 Joel Barlow-CT 5:18.1 16:28.04
54 #87 Domenic Campagna SO La Salle 5:18.3 16:28.91 30
55 #232 James Wilkes 12 Concord NH 5:18.6 16:29.65 31
56 #16 David Clavet 12 Ellington-CT 5:19.0 16:30.82
57 #229 Forest Mackenzie 10 Concord NH 5:19.1 16:31.15 32
58 #221 River Groves 12 Coe-Brown NH 5:19.2 16:31.43 33
59 #68 Aidan Tierney SO B. Hendricken RI 5:19.4 16:32.35 34
60 #138 Lucas Calcagni 10 South Burlington VT 5:19.6 16:32.95 35
61 #10 Bradley Fox 12 Danbury-CT 5:19.9 16:33.85 36
62 #31 Moetiz Shilleh 12 Masuk-CT 5:20.1 16:34.45
63 #225 Evan Tanguay 11 Coe-Brown NH 5:20.2 16:34.84 37
64 #19 Danny Jagoe 11 Fairfield Warde-CT 5:20.3 16:35.13 38
65 #186 Alexander Swett JR Massabesic ME 5:20.6 16:35.82
66 #30 Joe Pearl 11 Manchester-CT 5:20.7 16:36.14
67 #22 Alex Mocarski 11 Fairfield Warde-CT 5:20.9 16:37.01 39
68 #76 Evan O'Neil JR Chariho HS - RI 5:21.1 16:37.59 40
69 #165 John Auer SO Falmouth ME 5:21.2 16:37.93 41
70 #226 Eli Boesch-Dining 10 Concord NH 5:21.4 16:38.27 42
71 #115 Justin McAuliffe 12 Champlain Valley VT 5:21.4 16:38.57 43
72 #101 Nikolas Reygadas JR Toll Gate HS - RI 5:21.5 16:38.87
73 #9 Terrell Cunningham 12 Danbury-CT 5:21.6 16:39.10 44
74 #83 Willy Por SR East GreenwichRI 5:21.7 16:39.42 45
75 #133 Mike Ferro 11 Milton VT 5:21.8 16:39.79
76 #59 Hayden Ivatts SR Barrington Hs-Ri 5:22.0 16:40.21 46
77 #88 Benjamin Carlisle SR La Salle 5:22.1 16:40.62 47
78 #246 James Elmour 12 Monadnock NH 5:22.2 16:40.93
79 #14 Pedro Pereira 12 Danbury-CT 5:22.3 16:41.25 48
80 #92 Connor O'Marra SR La Salle 5:22.4 16:41.68 49
81 #64 Jordan Dagrin SR B. Hendricken RI 5:22.6 16:42.24 50
82 #65 Jonathan Iamarone SO B. Hendricken RI 5:22.8 16:42.78 51
83 #182 Wyatt Lord SO Hampden Academy ME 5:22.9 16:43.23
84 #41 Sean Parker 12 Shepaug Valley-CT 5:23.1 16:43.55
85 #66 Sean Meehan JR B. Hendricken RI 5:23.1 16:43.84 52
86 #266 Jonathan L'Abbe 12 Pinkerton NH 5:23.2 16:44.10 53
87 #117 Harken Spillane 12 Champlain Valley VT 5:23.3 16:44.42 54
88 #162 Yahya Nure JR Deering ME 5:23.4 16:44.69 55
89 #21 James Maniscalco 11 Fairfield Warde-CT 5:23.5 16:45.06 56
90 #128 Noah Eckstein Harwood VT 5:23.6 16:45.36 57
91 #261 Pat Bastek 12 Pinkerton NH 5:23.7 16:45.62 58
92 #116 Calvin McClellan 12 Champlain Valley VT 5:23.8 16:45.87 59
93 #74 Kyle Keefe SR Chariho HS - RI 5:23.9 16:46.20 60
94 #75 Garrett Miller JR Chariho HS - RI 5:24.0 16:46.47 61
95 #33 James Kane 12 New Milford-CT 5:24.1 16:46.77 62
96 #106 Kent Ford 10 Burlington VT 5:24.2 16:47.04 63
97 #2 Andrew Burford 11 Amity-CT 5:24.3 16:47.31 64
98 #244 Jake Movessian 12 Mascenic Reg NH 5:24.4 16:47.59
99 #164 Jacob Gamache Edward Little ME 5:24.4 16:47.85
100 #86 Elijah Akindolie JR Hope HS - RI 5:24.5 16:48.20
101 #70 Max Waite SR B. Hendricken RI 5:24.6 16:48.51 65
102 #224 Zach Richards 12 Coe-Brown NH 5:24.8 16:48.83 66
103 #46 Brian MacCordy 12 Staples-CT 5:24.9 16:49.18 67
104 #242 Jake Velazquez 09 Keene NH 5:25.0 16:49.60 68
105 #103 Isaac Freitas-Eaga 11 Brattleboro VT 5:25.2 16:50.15
106 #248 Max Ireland 11 Nashua North NH 5:25.3 16:50.64 69
107 #146 Tre Wofford 12 St Johnsbury VT 5:25.5 16:51.05
108 #120 Henry Farrington 09 Essex VT 5:25.6 16:51.33 70
109 #109 Wondu Summa 09 Burlington VT 5:25.6 16:51.61 71
110 #98 Noah Tellier SR North Kingstown 5:25.7 16:51.87 72
111 #163 Alec Troxell SO Deering ME 5:26.0 16:52.60 73
112 #218 Jeffrey Allen 10 Campbell NH 5:26.1 16:52.90
113 #55 Owen Lally 11 Xavier-CT 5:26.4 16:53.81 74
114 #141 Trevor Houchens 12 South Burlington VT 5:26.5 16:54.13 75
115 #60 Eliot Laidlaw JR Barrington Hs-Ri 5:27.1 16:56.15 76
116 #255 Henry Keegan 10 Oyster River NH 5:27.4 16:57.02 77
117 #209 Ben Breton SR Windham ME 5:27.7 16:58.04 78
118 #257 Parker Spinney 11 Oyster River NH 5:27.9 16:58.65 79
119 #56 Dillon Selfors 10 Xavier-CT 5:28.0 16:58.97 80
120 #84 Jack Sommer SR East GreenwichRI 5:28.4 17:00.07 81
121 #223 Tanner Richards 12 Coe-Brown NH 5:28.6 17:00.65 82
122 #264 Joseph Gannon 10 Pinkerton NH 5:28.7 17:01.23 83
123 #234 Morgan Baughman 11 Hanover NH 5:28.9 17:01.57
124 #202 Mitchell Libby JR Wells ME 5:29.0 17:01.90 84
125 #220 Davio DeLuca 12 Coe-Brown NH 5:29.2 17:02.70 85
126 #231 Oliver Spencer 11 Concord NH 5:29.3 17:03.01 86
127 #113 Jared Leonard 10 Champlain Valley VT 5:29.4 17:03.34 87
128 #265 Kyle Hajj 12 Pinkerton NH 5:29.5 17:03.73 88
129 #249 Simon McIntosh 12 Nashua North NH 5:29.8 17:04.51 89
130 #96 Jack Perreault SO North Kingstown 5:29.9 17:04.95 90
131 #142 Kevin Le 12 South Burlington VT 5:30.0 17:05.25 91
132 #230 Matthew O'Brien 11 Concord NH 5:30.1 17:05.53 92
133 #168 Conner Piers JR Falmouth ME 5:30.3 17:06.13 93
134 #267 Josh Noe 11 Pinkerton NH 5:30.4 17:06.46 94
135 #237 Tim DeRaps 12 Keene NH 5:30.7 17:07.28 95
136 #228 Alexander Duncan 11 Concord NH 5:30.9 17:07.81 96
137 #45 Connor Teran 12 Staples-CT 5:31.0 17:08.14 97
138 #137 Alex Giroux 12 North Country VT 5:31.1 17:08.46
139 #176 Luke Marsanskis SO Greely ME 5:31.2 17:08.79 98
140 #160 Masho Gebremikael SR Deering ME 5:31.3 17:09.15 99
141 #188 Lisandro Berry-Gav FR Mt. Ararat ME 5:31.4 17:09.57
142 #247 Sheamus Adams 12 Nashua North NH 5:31.6 17:10.12 100
143 #145 Patrick Fogarty 11 St Johnsbury VT 5:31.9 17:10.95
144 #61 Eli Mitnick SR Barrington Hs-Ri 5:32.0 17:11.39 101
145 #89 Tom Colucci SR La Salle 5:32.1 17:11.81 102
146 #54 Dan Hettrick 12 Xavier-CT 5:32.3 17:12.21 103
147 #171 Ben Wyman SR Falmouth ME 5:32.4 17:12.55 104
148 #12 Spencer Mead 12 Danbury-CT 5:32.5 17:12.89 105
149 #239 Wyatt Ferrando 10 Keene NH 5:32.6 17:13.18 106
150 #177 Max Stickney SR Greely ME 5:32.7 17:13.54 107
151 #5 Spencer Paragas 10 Amity-CT 5:32.8 17:13.86 108
152 #199 Shamus Malia SR Scarborough ME 5:32.9 17:14.23
153 #252 James Taper 12 Nashua North NH 5:33.0 17:14.53 109
154 #58 Brian Donahue SO Barrington Hs-Ri 5:33.1 17:14.83 110
155 #158 Abdikadir Abdirahm JR Deering ME 5:33.2 17:15.21 111
156 #100 Ethan Wyllie SR North Kingstown 5:33.4 17:15.77 112
157 #6 Connor Visnic 10 Amity-CT 5:33.7 17:16.61 113
158 #3 Brendan Corris 12 Amity-CT 5:33.9 17:17.22 114
159 #156 Nathan Smoller 11 U-32 VT 5:34.0 17:17.62 115
160 #119 Peter Alden 10 Essex VT 5:34.1 17:18.01 116
161 #71 Tim Champlin SO Chariho HS - RI 5:34.2 17:18.34 117
162 #124 Martin Thomas 12 Essex VT 5:34.4 17:18.89 118
163 #152 Ellis Landry 12 U-32 VT 5:34.8 17:20.16 119
164 #200 Griffin Allaire FR Wells ME 5:35.0 17:20.57 120
165 #72 Ed Golas SR Chariho HS - RI 5:35.3 17:21.71 121
166 #38 Charles Osborne 11 New Milford-CT 5:35.5 17:22.09 122
167 #227 Ryan Devine 09 Concord NH 5:35.8 17:23.01 123
168 #4 David Nemecek 12 Amity-CT 5:36.2 17:24.29 124
169 #108 Simon Kissam 10 Burlington VT 5:36.4 17:24.93 125
170 #241 Aidan Kindopp 10 Keene NH 5:36.5 17:25.31 126
171 #62 Anthony Pitts JR Barrington Hs-Ri 5:36.6 17:25.72 127
172 #150 Andrew Crompton 10 U-32 VT 5:36.8 17:26.25 128
173 #82 Hank Perretta SR East GreenwichRI 5:36.9 17:26.56 129
174 #122 Jake Moran 11 Essex VT 5:37.0 17:27.03 130
175 #81 Cebastian Gentil JR East GreenwichRI 5:37.2 17:27.40 131
176 #213 Mason Rosborough SO Windham ME 5:37.3 17:27.76 132
177 #94 John Fuller JR North Kingstown 5:37.4 17:28.17 133
178 #178 Caleb Thurston JR Greely ME 5:37.5 17:28.49 134
179 #126 Daniel Bevacqui 11 Harwood VT 5:37.6 17:28.86 135
180 #180 Ben Wilson SR Greely ME 5:37.8 17:29.44 136
181 #195 Lowell Ruck SR Orono ME 5:38.0 17:29.84 137
182 #67 Daniel Ruggiero SR B. Hendricken RI 5:38.1 17:30.34 138
183 #7 Nicholas Yoo 12 Amity-CT 5:38.4 17:31.23 139
184 #24 Matt Vogt 11 Fairfield Warde-CT 5:38.6 17:31.71 140
185 #97 Derek Sullivan JR North Kingstown 5:38.8 17:32.59 141
186 #258 Max Stenslie 11 Oyster River NH 5:39.0 17:33.08 142
187 #154 Jules Perkins 12 U-32 VT 5:39.1 17:33.55 143
188 #196 Jonny Spencer JR Orono ME 5:39.3 17:34.15 144
189 #197 Jonathan Steelman SO Orono ME 5:39.4 17:34.48 145
190 #262 Ethan Desmarais 10 Pinkerton NH 5:39.6 17:34.83 146
191 #166 Charlie Henning JR Falmouth ME 5:39.6 17:35.11 147
192 #131 Anthony Palmerio 11 Harwood VT 5:39.8 17:35.43 148
193 #185 Donovan Duffy SR Massabesic ME 5:39.9 17:35.84
194 #104 Owen Amsden 11 Burlington VT 5:40.0 17:36.13 149
195 #204 Wesley Moody SR Wells ME 5:40.1 17:36.39 150
196 #151 Ben Davis-Noe 10 U-32 VT 5:40.2 17:36.72 151
197 #20 Christopher Leppla 11 Fairfield Warde-CT 5:40.2 17:36.95 152
198 #121 Ian Lyle 12 Essex VT 5:40.3 17:37.25 153
199 #245 Dave Vaccaro 12 Merrimack NH 5:40.4 17:37.52
200 #73 Nate Hubertus JR Chariho HS - RI 5:40.5 17:37.79 154
201 #192 Matt Keresey JR Orono ME 5:40.6 17:38.07 155
202 #51 Trevor Christie 11 Xavier-CT 5:40.7 17:38.46 156
203 #167 Alex Kinley JR Falmouth ME 5:40.8 17:38.78 157
204 #123 Ben Stewart 10 Essex VT 5:40.9 17:39.12 158
205 #155 Jackson Root 12 U-32 VT 5:41.0 17:39.44 159
206 #194 William O'Neil SR Orono ME 5:41.3 17:40.25 160
207 #208 Jeremy Bennett SR Windham ME 5:41.5 17:40.77 161
208 #157 Musa Abdi SR Deering ME 5:41.6 17:41.23 162
209 #161 Jerry Mixangelo SO Deering ME 5:41.8 17:41.79 163
210 #130 Brendan Magill 10 Harwood VT 5:41.9 17:42.24 164
211 #34 Christopher Kipp 12 New Milford-CT 5:43.1 17:45.83 165
212 #143 Colin McKay 10 South Burlington VT 5:43.3 17:46.49 166
213 #127 Jesse Bisbee 11 Harwood VT 5:43.4 17:46.85 167
214 #251 Gediyon Prince 10 Nashua North NH 5:43.5 17:47.18 168
215 #95 Alex Norris JR North Kingstown 5:43.7 17:47.60 169
216 #259 Ben Stone 10 Oyster River NH 5:43.8 17:47.94 170
217 #125 Jake Wagner 10 Essex VT 5:44.1 17:48.86 171
218 #179 Matthew Todd SO Greely ME 5:44.3 17:49.49 172
219 #112 Dylan Gooley 10 Champlain Valley VT 5:45.4 17:53.00 173
220 #159 Jose Bay-Cheng SO Deering ME 5:45.9 17:54.58 174
221 #79 Colin Cianciolo JR East GreenwichRI 5:46.0 17:54.96 175
222 #77 Joe Penhallow SR Chariho HS - RI 5:46.3 17:55.78 176
223 #129 Colin Fennelly 11 Harwood VT 5:46.5 17:56.37 177
224 #105 Carl Crawford 11 Burlington VT 5:46.6 17:56.68 178
225 #139 Alex Gordon 11 South Burlington VT 5:46.7 17:57.00 179
226 #219 Gabe Deely 10 Coe-Brown NH 5:47.8 18:00.40 180
227 #132 Riley Powell 12 Harwood VT 5:47.9 18:00.74 181
228 #35 Moroni Lima 12 New Milford-CT 5:48.1 18:01.29 182
229 #175 Pat Lyden SR Greely ME 5:48.4 18:02.26 183
230 #23 Ryan Muhlennberg 10 Fairfield Warde-CT 5:48.7 18:03.29 184
231 #211 Kevin Ingalls JR Windham ME 5:49.2 18:04.67 185
232 #206 Mitchel Stapleton JR Wells ME 5:49.5 18:05.66 186
233 #240 Marcus Marden 11 Keene NH 5:49.9 18:06.97 187
234 #174 Jack Gustafson SO Greely ME 5:50.2 18:07.98 188
235 #254 Myles Carrico 09 Oyster River NH 5:50.9 18:10.19 189
236 #222 Tristan Jardon 12 Coe-Brown NH 5:51.2 18:10.95 190
237 #193 Stephen Nelson SR Orono ME 5:51.4 18:11.59 191
238 #63 George Wicker JR Barrington Hs-Ri 5:51.9 18:13.21 192
239 #203 Brian McMAHON SR Wells ME 5:52.1 18:13.89 193
240 #170 Jared Troubh JR Falmouth ME 5:52.2 18:14.23 194
241 #140 Jackson Hauman 11 South Burlington VT 5:52.4 18:14.61 195
242 #32 Drew Humphreys 12 New Milford-CT 5:53.5 18:18.08 196
243 #214 Wyatt Yost JR Windham ME 5:53.8 18:19.04 197
244 #107 Chris Barker 12 Burlington VT 5:54.2 18:20.28 198
245 #110 Ethan Treadwell 10 Burlington VT 5:54.3 18:20.76 199
246 #53 Willoiam Zurran 10 Xavier-CT 5:54.5 18:21.29 200
247 #191 Sam Holt JR Orono ME 5:54.8 18:22.13 201
248 #268 Cameron Casella 12 Oyster River NH 5:57.0 18:28.89 202
249 #205 Brian Niznik SO Wells ME 5:58.6 18:33.89 203
250 #210 Hunter Dionne JR Windham ME 6:02.4 18:45.77 204
251 #201 Qentin Curtis JR Wells ME 6:04.4 18:52.03 205
252 #212 Jaren Preston JR Windham ME 6:05.2 18:54.56 206
253 #85 Ravi Somvanshi SO East GreenwichRI 6:06.0 18:57.02 207
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Staples-CT 72 3 14 16 17 22 67 97
Total Time: 1:20:00.26
Average: 16:00.06
2 La Salle Academy - RI 103 1 5 20 30 47 49 102
Total Time: 1:20:24.97
Average: 16:05.00
3 Danbury-CT 158 25 26 27 36 44 48 105
Total Time: 1:22:10.57
Average: 16:26.12
4 Champlain Valley VT 183 4 23 43 54 59 87 173
Total Time: 1:22:08.14
Average: 16:25.63
5 Bishop Hendricken HS - RI 216 29 34 50 51 52 65 138
Total Time: 1:23:07.24
Average: 16:37.45
6 Fairfield Warde-CT 282 9 38 39 56 140 152 184
Total Time: 1:23:22.73
Average: 16:40.55
7 Concord NH 283 31 32 42 86 92 96 123
Total Time: 1:23:47.61
Average: 16:45.53
8 Nashua North NH 295 18 19 69 89 100 109 168
Total Time: 1:23:25.25
Average: 16:41.05
9 Coe-Brown NH 303 33 37 66 82 85 180 190
Total Time: 1:23:58.45
Average: 16:47.69
10 Keene NH 304 7 28 68 95 106 126 187
Total Time: 1:23:26.56
Average: 16:41.32
11 Pinkerton NH 306 24 53 58 83 88 94 146
Total Time: 1:23:53.27
Average: 16:46.66
12 Barrington Hs-Ri 348 15 46 76 101 110 127 192
Total Time: 1:24:01.43
Average: 16:48.29
13 New Milford-CT 383 13 21 62 122 165 182 196
Total Time: 1:24:09.74
Average: 16:49.95
14 Falmouth ME 391 6 41 93 104 147 157 194
Total Time: 1:24:23.48
Average: 16:52.70
15 East Greenwich HS - RI 396 10 45 81 129 131 175 207
Total Time: 1:24:29.32
Average: 16:53.87
16 Chariho HS - RI 399 40 60 61 117 121 154 176
Total Time: 1:24:50.31
Average: 16:58.07
17 Amity-CT 411 12 64 108 113 114 124 139
Total Time: 1:24:32.54
Average: 16:54.51
18 North Kingstown HS - RI 418 11 72 90 112 133 141 169
Total Time: 1:24:37.98
Average: 16:55.60
19 Oyster River NH 470 2 77 79 142 170 189 202
Total Time: 1:24:37.62
Average: 16:55.53
20 Deering ME 500 55 73 99 111 162 163 174
Total Time: 1:25:42.88
Average: 17:08.58
21 U-32 VT 513 8 115 119 128 143 151 159
Total Time: 1:25:30.09
Average: 17:06.02
22 South Burlington VT 546 35 75 91 166 179 195
Total Time: 1:26:15.82
Average: 17:15.17
23 Burlington VT 586 63 71 125 149 178 198 199
Total Time: 1:26:36.39
Average: 17:19.28
24 Essex VT 587 70 116 118 130 153 158 171
Total Time: 1:26:32.51
Average: 17:18.51
25 Xavier-CT 613 74 80 103 156 200
Total Time: 1:27:04.74
Average: 17:24.95
26 Greely ME 647 98 107 134 136 172 183 188
Total Time: 1:27:09.75
Average: 17:25.95
27 Harwood VT 671 57 135 148 164 167 177 181
Total Time: 1:27:18.74
Average: 17:27.75
28 Wells ME 733 84 120 150 186 193 203 205
Total Time: 1:28:18.41
Average: 17:39.69
29 Orono ME 741 137 144 145 155 160 191 201
Total Time: 1:27:56.79
Average: 17:35.36
30 Windham ME 753 78 132 161 185 197 204 206
Total Time: 1:28:30.28
Average: 17:42.06
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #237 Jacqueline Gaughan 11 Exeter NH 6:11.1 17:34.11
2 #222 Leya Salis 12 Bedford NH 6:18.4 17:54.90
3 #225 Caroline Fischer 09 Bishop Guertin NH 6:20.4 18:00.60 1
4 #95 Eleanor Lawler JR South Kingstown 6:20.6 18:01.10 2
5 #106 Randi Burr JR Westerly HS - RI 6:22.9 18:07.53
6 #242 Julia Robitaille 10 Manchester West NH 6:23.8 18:10.13
7 #51 Katherine Deloreto 12 Tolland-CT 6:27.7 18:21.34 3
8 #264 Madeleine Hunt 12 Souhegan NH 6:28.2 18:22.73 4
9 #204 Abigail Hamilton SR Yarmouth ME 6:28.4 18:23.20 5
10 #254 Danielle Slavin 11 Oyster River NH 6:28.5 18:23.53
11 #149 Delaney Bullock 11 Putney School VT 6:28.5 18:23.69
12 #189 Katherine Leggat-B SR Greely ME 6:28.7 18:24.04 6
13 #191 Carolyn Todd SO Greely ME 6:30.6 18:29.58 7
14 #173 Malaika Pasch SO Falmouth ME 6:30.7 18:29.87 8
15 #30 Bridgid Selfors 12 Mercy-CT 6:31.1 18:30.94
16 #28 Angela Saidman 10 Immaculate-CT 6:32.4 18:34.54 9
17 #250 Kristie Schoffield 12 Merrimack Valley NH 6:32.6 18:35.21
18 #119 Sophia Gorman 12 Champlain Valley VT 6:32.8 18:35.86 10
19 #50 Hayley Collins 12 Tolland-CT 6:32.8 18:35.87 11
20 #269 Susie Poore 12 Windham NH 6:32.9 18:36.16
21 #195 Tia Tardy SR Mount Desert ME 6:33.6 18:38.14
22 #70 Emily Kane JR La Salle 6:33.7 18:38.37 12
23 #67 Grace Connolly JR La Salle 6:34.7 18:41.19 13
24 #206 Anneka Murrin JR Yarmouth ME 6:35.7 18:44.12 14
25 #55 Katelynn Romanchic 12 Trumbull-CT 6:36.6 18:46.49
26 #56 Morgan McCormick 11 Wilton-CT 6:37.1 18:48.02
27 #86 Elizabeth Sullivan SO Portsmouth HS - RI 6:37.3 18:48.57 15
28 #268 Arielle Zlotnick 10 Souhegan NH 6:38.4 18:51.65 16
29 #196 Katherine Leckbee JR Mt. Ararat ME 6:38.4 18:51.80
30 #257 Meghan Cross 09 Pinkerton NH 6:38.9 18:53.23 17
31 #21 Emily Sienna 10 Hale Ray-CT 6:40.0 18:56.12
32 #193 Louise Holway SR Kennebunk ME 6:40.6 18:57.89
33 #266 Jane Leighton 11 Souhegan NH 6:40.8 18:58.57 18
34 #46 Maeve Daily 12 Simsbury-CT 6:41.5 19:00.60
35 #59 Shayna Cousineau SR Cranston East RI 6:41.8 19:01.35
36 #26 Danielle Marcone 12 Immaculate-CT 6:41.9 19:01.54 19
37 #123 Ella Whitman 10 Champlain Valley VT 6:42.4 19:03.07 20
38 #236 Alli Pratt 12 Coe-Brown NH 6:42.6 19:03.62 21
39 #229 Caroline Towle 09 Bishop Guertin NH 6:43.6 19:06.52 22
40 #32 Elise Symon 12 North Haven-CT 6:43.8 19:07.15
41 #19 Meredith Bloss 10 Guilford-CT 6:44.4 19:08.85
42 #128 Emma Farrington 12 Essex VT 6:44.6 19:09.36 23
43 #252 Alex Matsis 12 Milford NH 6:45.1 19:10.67
44 #238 Lucy Glueck 09 Hanover NH 6:45.7 19:12.51
45 #261 Jordan Vaillancour 10 Pinkerton NH 6:46.0 19:13.40 24
46 #3 Sarah Leatherwood 12 Fairfield Lud CT 6:46.9 19:15.98
47 #49 Michaela Caron 12 Tolland-CT 6:47.2 19:16.57 25
48 #255 Ciara April 10 Pinkerton NH 6:47.2 19:16.61 26
49 #251 Rebecca Durham 11 Milford NH 6:47.3 19:17.10
50 #141 Sarah Umphlette 09 Mt. Anthony VT 6:47.6 19:17.78
51 #197 Kassidy Dill SR Orono ME 6:47.9 19:18.75
52 #57 Katie Zitzmann JR Barrington Hs-Ri 6:48.2 19:19.62
53 #258 Maison D'Amelio 11 Pinkerton NH 6:48.5 19:20.44 27
54 #122 Rosalie Lacroix 11 Champlain Valley VT 6:48.5 19:20.49 28
55 #102 Claire Hanlon SR Bay View 6:49.0 19:21.79 29
56 #118 Willow Bertrand 10 Champlain Valley VT 6:49.2 19:22.38 30
57 #37 Madison Villa 9 Pomperaug-CT 6:49.5 19:23.32 31
58 #2 Gwendolyn Geisler 12 Conard-CT 6:49.5 19:23.35
59 #1 Lauren Daddi 11 Cheshire-CT 6:49.7 19:23.67
60 #4 Gabi Galletta 12 Fairfield Warde-CT 6:49.9 19:24.37
61 #72 Alyson Walsh SR La Salle 6:50.1 19:24.94 32
62 #29 Kaitlyn Stevens 12 Killingly-CT 6:50.2 19:25.18
63 #121 Jennifer Ireland 11 Champlain Valley VT 6:50.9 19:27.19 33
64 #10 Alexandra Ross 11 Glastonbury-CT 6:51.4 19:28.51 34
65 #220 Shaylyn Saunders 12 Alvirne NH 6:51.9 19:30.13 35
66 #7 Gaelyn Kattman 12 Glastonbury-CT 6:52.0 19:30.29 36
67 #244 Bailey Carrillo 11 Merrimack NH 6:52.1 19:30.59 37
68 #136 Erin Magill 11 Harwood VT 6:52.4 19:31.39 38
69 #148 Isabella Giesing 11 Oxbow VT 6:52.5 19:31.85
70 #20 Kelsey D'Amico 11 Haddam-Killi 6:52.9 19:32.82
71 #130 Annemarie Martelle 12 Essex VT 6:53.0 19:33.30 39
72 #155 Rebecca Green 10 St Johnsbury VT 6:53.0 19:33.32 40
73 #45 Tess Pisanelli 9 Ridgefield-CT 6:53.1 19:33.33 41
74 #76 Wyndom Chace SR North Kingstown 6:53.4 19:34.28 42
75 #13 Zoe Harris 9 Greenwich-CT 6:53.6 19:34.91 43
76 #232 Sarah Dupuis 11 Coe-Brown NH 6:53.6 19:34.98 44
77 #160 Ami Beaumier SO Bonny Eagle - ME 6:53.7 19:35.07 45
78 #35 Nina Koobatian 10 Pomperaug-CT 6:53.9 19:35.80 46
79 #218 Jessica Fontaine 10 Alvirne NH 6:54.0 19:36.04 47
80 #43 Rachel Maue 12 Ridgefield-CT 6:54.2 19:36.60 48
81 #184 Iris Kitchen FR Gorham ME 6:54.5 19:37.40
82 #47 Susannah Martin 12 Staples-CT 6:55.0 19:38.73
83 #216 Katie Bellomo 12 Alvirne NH 6:55.1 19:39.05 49
84 #198 Bethany Sholl JR Scarborough ME 6:55.3 19:39.64
85 #40 Haley Greene 12 Ridgefield-CT 6:55.7 19:40.82 50
86 #107 Kata Cummings SO Westerly HS - RI 6:55.7 19:40.98
87 #90 Una Treanor JR Smithfield Hs-Ri 6:55.8 19:41.14
88 #6 Kaylen Hughes 11 Glastonbury-CT 6:56.4 19:42.86 51
89 #176 Emily Carty JR Fryeburg Academy ME 6:56.5 19:43.22
90 #228 Haley Schmitt 09 Bishop Guertin NH 6:57.4 19:45.62 52
91 #253 Olivia Lenk 09 Oyster River NH 6:57.5 19:45.95
92 #213 Grace Reynolds JR York ME 6:57.6 19:46.22 53
93 #241 Kaitlyn Tanguay 12 Manch Central NH 6:58.7 19:49.25
94 #42 Ava Kelley 12 Ridgefield-CT 6:58.9 19:49.97 54
95 #267 Marissa Romano 09 Souhegan NH 7:00.0 19:53.03 55
96 #194 Natalie DuBois SR Marshwood ME 7:00.9 19:55.71
97 #120 Meara Heininger 12 Champlain Valley VT 7:01.1 19:56.16 56
98 #199 Quincey Lyden FR Westbrook ME 7:01.3 19:56.78
99 #15 Hetty McMillan 11 Greenwich-CT 7:01.4 19:57.04 57
100 #234 Eleanor McDonough 11 Coe-Brown NH 7:01.4 19:57.09 58
101 #88 Sofia White SR Portsmouth HS - RI 7:01.4 19:57.10 59
102 #36 Kathleen Schenk 10 Pomperaug-CT 7:01.6 19:57.48 60
103 #79 Lily Nunnery SO North Kingstown 7:01.8 19:58.20 61
104 #200 Hailey Applebee FR Windham ME 7:02.0 19:58.65
105 #31 Olivia Hage 10 Newtown-CT 7:02.6 20:00.35
106 #187 Kate Curran JR Greely ME 7:02.6 20:00.46 62
107 #117 Chloe Andrae 10 Champlain Valley VT 7:03.1 20:01.82 63
108 #226 Rebecca Ntengeri 11 Bishop Guertin NH 7:03.2 20:02.18 64
109 #177 Eliza Broughton JR George Stevens ME 7:03.2 20:02.29 65
110 #5 Brittany Anderson 11 Glastonbury-CT 7:03.5 20:03.07 66
111 #89 Sydney Bagus SR Smithfield Hs-Ri 7:03.6 20:03.27
112 #58 Elizabeth LaCroix SO Chariho HS - RI 7:03.6 20:03.28
113 #109 Sarah Gallagher 10 Brattleboro VT 7:03.9 20:04.13
114 #167 Emma Trapani SR Camden Hills ME 7:04.0 20:04.30
115 #215 Amber Bardsley 12 Alvirne NH 7:04.0 20:04.39 67
116 #150 Konstanze Wendeln 11 Rice Memorial VT 7:04.3 20:05.24
117 #11 Julia Wilcox 10 Glastonbury-CT 7:04.3 20:05.40 68
118 #240 Katelyn Pepin 09 Manch Central NH 7:04.4 20:05.45
119 #125 Savannah Tebeau-Sh 11 Colchester VT 7:04.5 20:05.93
120 #84 Nikki Merrill SO Portsmouth HS - RI 7:05.4 20:08.28 69
121 #262 Shannon Earley 12 Souhegan NH 7:05.4 20:08.41 70
122 #143 Ella King 11 Mt. Mansfield VT 7:05.6 20:09.10 71
123 #235 Abigail O'Connor 09 Coe-Brown NH 7:06.2 20:10.67 72
124 #124 Myla Jacobs 10 Colchester VT 7:06.3 20:11.02
125 #142 Althea Devereux 12 Mt. Mansfield VT 7:06.5 20:11.67 73
126 #108 Katie Brown 12 Bfa-Fairfax VT 7:06.7 20:12.16
127 #231 Hannah Daly 12 Coe-Brown NH 7:07.2 20:13.57 74
128 #24 Bridget Gage 9 Immaculate-CT 7:07.2 20:13.65 75
129 #243 Lauren Brennan 10 Merrimack NH 7:07.5 20:14.37 76
130 #217 Jenna Bradish 11 Alvirne NH 7:07.5 20:14.45 77
131 #96 Hannah Southwick SR South Kingstown 7:07.8 20:15.34 78
132 #97 Kali Vanderlaan JR South Kingstown 7:07.9 20:15.58 79
133 #144 Kira Nolan 11 Mt. Mansfield VT 7:07.9 20:15.60 80
134 #157 Hannah Ryan 12 St Johnsbury VT 7:08.8 20:18.04 81
135 #245 Grace Corbett 11 Merrimack NH 7:09.9 20:21.32 82
136 #74 Samantha Leal SR Lincoln HS - RI 7:10.4 20:22.51
137 #54 Sidney Perryman 12 Tolland-CT 7:10.8 20:23.66 83
138 #69 BrookeLynn Forcier JR La Salle 7:10.8 20:23.72 84
139 #201 Grace Cowles SR Yarmouth ME 7:10.8 20:23.81 85
140 #271 Elizabeth Jasminsk 9 Ridgefield-CT 7:10.9 20:23.98 86
141 #12 Genevieve Dewinter 11 Greenwich-CT 7:10.9 20:24.04 87
142 #247 Rachel House 11 Merrimack NH 7:11.1 20:24.54 88
143 #92 Kyle Fish FR South Kingstown 7:11.1 20:24.65 89
144 #66 Bryn Shunney FR East GreenwichRI 7:11.1 20:24.69 90
145 #182 Mary Richardson JR George Stevens ME 7:11.8 20:26.57 91
146 #41 Madeline Guter 11 Ridgefield-CT 7:12.1 20:27.33 92
147 #73 Emily Wilson JR La Salle 7:12.1 20:27.45 93
148 #16 Emily Philippides 11 Greenwich-CT 7:12.8 20:29.41 94
149 #161 Abigail Nelson SO Bonny Eagle - ME 7:13.0 20:30.13 95
150 #165 Christine Toy SO Bonny Eagle - ME 7:13.7 20:31.87 96
151 #265 Elise Lambert 11 Souhegan NH 7:14.4 20:33.91 97
152 #138 Anneka Williams 12 Harwood VT 7:14.5 20:34.22 98
153 #223 Gabrielle Dionne 12 Bishop Guertin NH 7:15.0 20:35.76 99
154 #181 Zeya Lorio JR George Stevens ME 7:15.7 20:37.61 100
155 #153 Annie Cunningham 11 St Johnsbury VT 7:15.8 20:38.01 101
156 #91 Abigail Cobb SR South Kingstown 7:16.1 20:38.72 102
157 #152 Neva Bostic 10 St Johnsbury VT 7:16.2 20:39.23 103
158 #192 Chloe Waldrep JR Greely ME 7:16.3 20:39.40 104
159 #77 Jamie Hazel SR North Kingstown 7:16.4 20:39.75 105
160 #22 Christina Carboni 10 Immaculate-CT 7:16.4 20:39.77 106
161 #9 Amanda Naylor 11 Glastonbury-CT 7:16.7 20:40.48 107
162 #39 Ashley Wargo 11 Pomperaug-CT 7:16.9 20:41.04 108
163 #27 Taylor Mascetta 10 Immaculate-CT 7:17.0 20:41.44 109
164 #174 Ally Schimelman SR Falmouth ME 7:17.5 20:42.80 110
165 #105 Sophia Mayo FR Prout 7:17.9 20:43.97
166 #209 Grace Gear SO York ME 7:18.2 20:44.90 111
167 #104 Emma Shaw SO Bay View 7:18.5 20:45.55 112
168 #87 Lily Van Petten SR Portsmouth HS - RI 7:18.8 20:46.37 113
169 #224 Jessica Ewing 12 Bishop Guertin NH 7:18.8 20:46.50 114
170 #81 Quillyn Smith SR North Kingstown 7:19.0 20:46.99 115
171 #82 Olive Allen SO Portsmouth HS - RI 7:19.2 20:47.54 116
172 #68 Sydney Decesare SR La Salle 7:19.3 20:48.00 117
173 #100 Clara Cruz SO Bay View 7:19.6 20:48.70 118
174 #249 Sophie Kim 10 Merrimack NH 7:19.9 20:49.47 119
175 #221 Haley Summers 12 Alvirne NH 7:20.3 20:50.85 120
176 #98 Sarah Bain SR Bay View 7:20.8 20:52.20 121
177 #146 Claudia Sherman 10 Mt. Mansfield VT 7:20.9 20:52.34 122
178 #230 Raven Barnes 11 Coe-Brown NH 7:21.1 20:53.06 123
179 #227 Zoe Priest 09 Bishop Guertin NH 7:21.7 20:54.71 124
180 #212 Sophia Newton SO York ME 7:22.2 20:56.13 125
181 #115 Nora Higgins 10 Burlington VT 7:22.3 20:56.40 126
182 #14 Kristen Lodato 12 Greenwich-CT 7:22.6 20:57.30 127
183 #18 Verna Yin 10 Greenwich-CT 7:22.7 20:57.49 128
184 #48 Kaitlyn Bedard 10 Tolland-CT 7:22.7 20:57.61 129
185 #61 Ana Caliri FR East GreenwichRI 7:23.0 20:58.32 130
186 #140 Julianne Young 09 Harwood VT 7:23.2 20:58.95 131
187 #163 Kayla Raymond SO Bonny Eagle - ME 7:24.2 21:01.84 132
188 #260 Annie Sullivan 11 Pinkerton NH 7:24.8 21:03.40 133
189 #159 Emma Abbot FR Bonny Eagle - ME 7:24.8 21:03.44 134
190 #71 Michele Renzi SR La Salle 7:24.8 21:03.64 135
191 #145 Sammie Nolan 09 Mt. Mansfield VT 7:24.9 21:03.76 136
192 #62 Leah Chace FR East GreenwichRI 7:25.6 21:05.80 137
193 #25 Diana Kirkman 12 Immaculate-CT 7:25.7 21:06.01 138
194 #63 Emma Macdonald SO East GreenwichRI 7:26.0 21:06.90 139
195 #137 Phoebe Sweet 11 Harwood VT 7:26.2 21:07.42 140
196 #175 Mira Wyman SR Falmouth ME 7:27.1 21:10.00 141
197 #172 Antoinette Lambert SR Falmouth ME 7:27.1 21:10.17 142
198 #248 Melanie Hutchinson 09 Merrimack NH 7:27.6 21:11.59 143
199 #259 SamanthA Mangano 12 Pinkerton NH 7:27.6 21:11.59 144
200 #75 Katy Brayman JR North Kingstown 7:28.1 21:13.02 145
201 #129 Katie James 12 Essex VT 7:29.6 21:17.26 146
202 #154 Lauren Green 12 St Johnsbury VT 7:30.5 21:19.60 147
203 #203 Georgia Giese SR Yarmouth ME 7:30.7 21:20.28 148
204 #53 Marissa Paolangeli 11 Tolland-CT 7:31.3 21:21.97 149
205 #134 Lily Clark 12 Harwood VT 7:31.8 21:23.51 150
206 #65 Alivia Saunders SO East GreenwichRI 7:32.1 21:24.16 151
207 #114 Sarah Gafner-Berge 12 Burlington VT 7:32.1 21:24.25 152
208 #64 Isabella Muratore SO East GreenwichRI 7:32.6 21:25.71 153
209 #190 Chloe Smith JR Greely ME 7:32.9 21:26.59 154
210 #78 Julia Martone JR North Kingstown 7:33.5 21:28.22 155
211 #34 Molly Flanagan 9 Pomperaug-CT 7:33.9 21:29.42 156
212 #126 Hannah Brisson 10 Essex VT 7:34.9 21:32.34 157
213 #156 Rory Young 10 St Johnsbury VT 7:35.0 21:32.50 158
214 #178 Mary Brenna Catus JR George Stevens ME 7:35.1 21:32.71 159
215 #170 Hannah Berzinis SR Falmouth ME 7:35.4 21:33.77 160
216 #33 Faith Kulis 9 Pomperaug-CT 7:35.5 21:33.83 161
217 #202 Sadie Cowles FR Yarmouth ME 7:36.5 21:36.81 162
218 #127 Giulia Eddy 11 Essex VT 7:36.7 21:37.45 163
219 #111 Alida Beste 11 Burlington VT 7:37.1 21:38.37 164
220 #188 Izzy Evans JR Greely ME 7:37.5 21:39.49 165
221 #186 Marin Provencher FR Greely ME 7:37.8 21:40.50 166
222 #17 Catherine Yang 10 Greenwich-CT 7:38.9 21:43.66 167
223 #233 Autumn Graham 10 Coe-Brown NH 7:39.5 21:45.29 168
224 #93 Mackenzie Fish JR South Kingstown 7:40.8 21:48.95 169
225 #256 Gately Beckman 09 Pinkerton NH 7:41.2 21:50.18 170
226 #183 Tess Williamson SO George Stevens ME 7:41.6 21:51.12 171
227 #23 Katherine Cassetta 11 Immaculate-CT 7:41.6 21:51.14 172
228 #110 Brynn Allard 09 Burlington VT 7:42.2 21:53.08 173
229 #151 Callahan Beck 10 St Johnsbury VT 7:42.4 21:53.58 174
230 #52 Katherine Giguere 12 Tolland-CT 7:42.5 21:53.79 175
231 #135 Isabel Jamieson 11 Harwood VT 7:43.3 21:56.08 176
232 #80 Maddie Holden JR North Kingstown 7:43.4 21:56.43 177
233 #99 Aliya Barrows SO Bay View 7:45.3 22:01.82 178
234 #131 Olivia Miller-John 10 Essex VT 7:45.6 22:02.53 179
235 #210 Sydney Fogg JR York ME 7:46.0 22:03.83 180
236 #219 Kendra Mulligan 12 Alvirne NH 7:46.5 22:05.15 181
237 #139 Willa Yonkman 09 Harwood VT 7:46.5 22:05.29 182
238 #147 Anna Valentine 12 Mt. Mansfield VT 7:47.6 22:08.27 183
239 #113 Giselle Rainville 10 Burlington VT 7:48.4 22:10.47 184
240 #162 Emma Noonan FR Bonny Eagle - ME 7:50.1 22:15.31 185
241 #246 Meghan Glisson 12 Merrimack NH 7:51.1 22:18.12 186
242 #211 Jynessa LeBlanc JR York ME 7:51.8 22:20.20 187
243 #94 Caroline Krekorian SO South Kingstown 7:51.9 22:20.53 188
244 #164 Maddie Thompson FR Bonny Eagle - ME 7:52.1 22:21.03 189
245 #169 Maddy Adams SR Falmouth ME 7:52.2 22:21.32 190
246 #83 Becky Lawson JR Portsmouth HS - RI 7:52.5 22:22.35 191
247 #116 Charlotte Khamnei 10 Burlington VT 7:53.3 22:24.35 192
248 #132 Ary Wilson 09 Essex VT 7:53.8 22:25.87 193
249 #270 Miranda Grover 12 Mt. Mansfield VT 7:54.1 22:26.64 194
250 #179 Bella Cimeno SR George Stevens ME 7:55.8 22:31.53 195
251 #8 Xia Maxwell 12 Glastonbury-CT 7:56.4 22:33.26 196
252 #207 Katie Waeldner SR Yarmouth ME 7:57.5 22:36.41 197
253 #205 Lillian Kuhn SR Yarmouth ME 7:57.5 22:36.46 198
254 #263 Emily Ehrenstein 12 Souhegan NH 8:00.9 22:46.02 199
255 #60 Abigale Reynolds JR East GreenwichRI 8:04.1 22:55.20 200
256 #171 Helen Harrod-Clark SR Falmouth ME 8:04.5 22:56.25 201
257 #103 Caitlyn Murphy SO Bay View 8:07.9 23:06.10 202
258 #101 Cassandra Gendron SR Bay View 8:08.0 23:06.13 203
259 #214 Jonna Neuhaus SR York ME 8:11.1 23:15.16 204
260 #112 Ella Causer 12 Burlington VT 8:16.1 23:29.15 205
261 #239 Leila Trummel 10 Hanover NH 9:06.5 25:52.42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Champlain Valley VT 121 10 20 28 30 33 56 63
Total Time: 1:35:48.99
Average: 19:09.80
2 Souhegan NH 163 4 16 18 55 70 97 199
Total Time: 1:36:14.39
Average: 19:14.88
3 Pinkerton NH 227 17 24 26 27 133 144 170
Total Time: 1:37:47.08
Average: 19:33.42
4 La Salle Academy - RI 234 12 13 32 84 93 117 135
Total Time: 1:37:35.67
Average: 19:31.14
5 Bishop Guertin NH 238 1 22 52 64 99 114 124
Total Time: 1:37:30.69
Average: 19:30.14
6 Tolland-CT 251 3 11 25 83 129 149 175
Total Time: 1:37:35.05
Average: 19:31.01
7 Glastonbury-CT 255 34 36 51 66 68 107 196
Total Time: 1:38:50.13
Average: 19:46.03
8 Coe-Brown NH 269 21 44 58 72 74 123 168
Total Time: 1:38:59.93
Average: 19:47.99
9 Alvirne NH 275 35 47 49 67 77 120 181
Total Time: 1:39:04.06
Average: 19:48.82
10 Ridgefield-CT 279 41 48 50 54 86 92
Total Time: 1:39:04.70
Average: 19:48.94
11 Immaculate-CT 318 9 19 75 106 109 138 172
Total Time: 1:39:10.94
Average: 19:50.19
12 Greely ME 333 6 7 62 104 154 165 166
Total Time: 1:39:00.07
Average: 19:48.02
13 South Kingstown HS - RI 350 2 78 79 89 102 169 188
Total Time: 1:39:35.39
Average: 19:55.08
14 Portsmouth HS - RI 372 15 59 69 113 116 191
Total Time: 1:40:27.86
Average: 20:05.58
15 Pomperaug-CT 401 31 46 60 108 156 161
Total Time: 1:41:07.06
Average: 20:13.42
16 Merrimack NH 402 37 76 82 88 119 143 186
Total Time: 1:41:20.29
Average: 20:16.06
17 Greenwich-CT 408 43 57 87 94 127 128 167
Total Time: 1:41:22.70
Average: 20:16.54
18 Yarmouth ME 414 5 14 85 148 162 197 198
Total Time: 1:40:28.22
Average: 20:05.65
19 North Kingstown HS - RI 468 42 61 105 115 145 155 177
Total Time: 1:42:12.24
Average: 20:26.45
20 St. Johnsbury Academy VT 472 40 81 101 103 147 158 174
Total Time: 1:42:28.20
Average: 20:29.64
21 Mt. Mansfield VT 482 71 73 80 122 136 183 194
Total Time: 1:42:32.47
Average: 20:30.50
22 Bonny Eagle - ME 502 45 95 96 132 134 185 189
Total Time: 1:42:42.35
Average: 20:32.47
23 Essex VT 528 23 39 146 157 163 179 193
Total Time: 1:43:09.71
Average: 20:37.95
24 Harwood VT 557 38 98 131 140 150 176 182
Total Time: 1:43:35.49
Average: 20:43.10
25 St. Mary's Academy Bay Vi 558 29 112 118 121 178 202 203
Total Time: 1:43:50.06
Average: 20:46.02
26 Falmouth ME 561 8 110 141 142 160 190 201
Total Time: 1:43:06.61
Average: 20:37.33
27 George Stevens ME 586 65 91 100 159 171 195
Total Time: 1:44:30.30
Average: 20:54.06
28 East Greenwich HS - RI 647 90 130 137 139 151 153 200
Total Time: 1:44:59.87
Average: 20:59.98
29 York ME 656 53 111 125 180 187 204
Total Time: 1:45:51.28
Average: 21:10.26
30 Burlington VT 799 126 152 164 173 184 192 205
Total Time: 1:48:02.57
Average: 21:36.52
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·80204 views
History for New England High School Cross Country Championships
Show 11 more
Hashtags#new-england #cnesspa
|